U10 - PSB 2015: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 31. März 2015 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demuth,Ludwig (0) | - | - | Musiolik,David (0) | 1521 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Halabi,Ibrahim (0) | 1038 | - | Dietz,Daniel (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Epifanov,Ivan (0) | - | - | Auer,Paul (0) | 860 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Probst,Ilias (0) | 793 | - | Friedhoff,Lukas (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kiefer,Yara Kim (0) | - | - | Heß,Wadim (0) | 759 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Semukhin,Sophia (0) | 757 | - | Nagel,Marie (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Pereira,Ana (0) | - | - | Abu Rab,Lina (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Auer,Marie (0) | - | - | Staus,Kevin (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Werwein,Alexandra (0) | - | - | Chromey,Tamir (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musiolik,David (1) | 1521 | - | Heß,Wadim (1) | 759 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Abu Rab,Lina (1) | - | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (1) | 1038 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Auer,Paul (1) | 860 | - | Semukhin,Sophia (1) | 757 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Chromey,Tamir (1) | - | - | Probst,Ilias (1) | 793 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Staus,Kevin (1) | - | - | Demuth,Ludwig (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kiefer,Yara Kim (0) | - | - | Auer,Marie (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Dietz,Daniel (0) | - | - | Pereira,Ana (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Nagel,Marie (0) | - | - | Epifanov,Ivan (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Friedhoff,Lukas (0) | - | - | Werwein,Alexandra (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auer,Paul (2) | 860 | - | Musiolik,David (2) | 1521 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Halabi,Ibrahim (2) | 1038 | - | Staus,Kevin (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Probst,Ilias (1.5) | 793 | - | Abu Rab,Lina (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Heß,Wadim (1) | 759 | - | Chromey,Tamir (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Semukhin,Sophia (1) | 757 | - | Friedhoff,Lukas (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Epifanov,Ivan (1) | - | - | Dietz,Daniel (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Demuth,Ludwig (0) | - | - | Kiefer,Yara Kim (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Auer,Marie (0) | - | - | Pereira,Ana (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Werwein,Alexandra (0) | - | - | Nagel,Marie (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musiolik,David (3) | 1521 | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (3) | 1038 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Dietz,Daniel (2) | - | - | Probst,Ilias (2.5) | 793 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Heß,Wadim (2) | 759 | - | Auer,Paul (2) | 860 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Staus,Kevin (2) | - | - | Kiefer,Yara Kim (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Friedhoff,Lukas (2) | - | - | Chromey,Tamir (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Auer,Marie (1) | - | - | Semukhin,Sophia (1) | 757 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Abu Rab,Lina (1) | - | - | Epifanov,Ivan (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Pereira,Ana (0) | - | - | Werwein,Alexandra (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
9 | Nagel,Marie (0) | - | - | Demuth,Ludwig (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiefer,Yara Kim (3) | - | - | Musiolik,David (4) | 1521 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Auer,Paul (3) | 860 | - | Dietz,Daniel (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Halabi,Ibrahim (3) | 1038 | - | Probst,Ilias (2.5) | 793 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Chromey,Tamir (2.5) | - | - | Staus,Kevin (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Friedhoff,Lukas (2) | - | - | Heß,Wadim (2) | 759 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Semukhin,Sophia (2) | 757 | - | Abu Rab,Lina (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Werwein,Alexandra (1.5) | - | - | Auer,Marie (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Demuth,Ludwig (1) | - | - | Epifanov,Ivan (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Pereira,Ana (0.5) | - | - | Nagel,Marie (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musiolik,David (5) | 1521 | - | Dietz,Daniel (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Chromey,Tamir (3.5) | - | - | Halabi,Ibrahim (4) | 1038 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Auer,Paul (3) | 860 | - | Friedhoff,Lukas (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kiefer,Yara Kim (3) | - | - | Semukhin,Sophia (3) | 757 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Probst,Ilias (2.5) | 793 | - | Heß,Wadim (2) | 759 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Abu Rab,Lina (2) | - | - | Staus,Kevin (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Epifanov,Ivan (2) | - | - | Werwein,Alexandra (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Nagel,Marie (1) | - | - | Auer,Marie (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Demuth,Ludwig (1) | - | - | Pereira,Ana (0.5) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst,Ilias (3.5) | 793 | - | Musiolik,David (6) | 1521 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Halabi,Ibrahim (5) | 1038 | - | Auer,Paul (4) | 860 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Dietz,Daniel (4) | - | - | Kiefer,Yara Kim (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Semukhin,Sophia (3) | 757 | - | Chromey,Tamir (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Werwein,Alexandra (3) | - | - | Abu Rab,Lina (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Auer,Marie (2.5) | - | - | Friedhoff,Lukas (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Heß,Wadim (2) | 759 | - | Demuth,Ludwig (2) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Staus,Kevin (2) | - | - | Nagel,Marie (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Pereira,Ana (0.5) | - | - | Epifanov,Ivan (2) | - | 0:1 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager