HT II - PSB 2016: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 18. März 2016 18:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sievers,Andy (0) | 2060 | - | Schwarzkopf,Ralf (0) | 1610 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Hoppe,Florian (0) | 1597 | - | Ludy,Klaus (0) | 1907 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kisser,Wladimir (0) | 1858 | - | Mang,Markus,Dr. (0) | 1573 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Anton,Jürgen (0) | 1521 | - | Kopf,Rainer (0) | 1801 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Ecker,Rene (0) | 1776 | - | Fauss,Jürgen (0) | 1491 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Gaß,Udo (0) | 1430 | - | Schwegel,Wolfgang (0) | 1762 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Spieleder,Alexander (0) | 1392 | - | Sommer,Guido (0) | 1672 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Leyendecker,Niklas (0) | 1250 | - | Dannat,Michael (0) | 1640 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Stolz,Marcel (0) | - | - | Paul,Waldemar (0) | 1621 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 19. März 2016 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sommer,Guido (1) | 1672 | - | Sievers,Andy (1) | 2060 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ludy,Klaus (1) | 1907 | - | Dannat,Michael (1) | 1640 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kopf,Rainer (1) | 1801 | - | Paul,Waldemar (1) | 1621 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Mang,Markus,Dr. (1) | 1573 | - | Ecker,Rene (1) | 1776 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schwegel,Wolfgang (0.5) | 1762 | - | Kisser,Wladimir (0) | 1858 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schwarzkopf,Ralf (0) | 1610 | - | Gaß,Udo (0.5) | 1430 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Spieleder,Alexander (0) | 1392 | - | Hoppe,Florian (0) | 1597 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Hippenstiel,Michael (0.0) | 1545 | - | Leyendecker,Niklas (0) | 1250 | +/- | ||
9 | Jacobs,Verena (0.0) | 1243 | - | Anton,Jürgen (0) | 1521 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fauss,Jürgen (0) | 1491 | - | Stolz,Marcel (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sievers,Andy (2) | 2060 | - | Kopf,Rainer (2) | 1801 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Ecker,Rene (2) | 1776 | - | Ludy,Klaus (1.5) | 1907 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Dannat,Michael (1.5) | 1640 | - | Sommer,Guido (1) | 1672 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kisser,Wladimir (1) | 1858 | - | Hippenstiel,Michael (1) | 1545 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Paul,Waldemar (1) | 1621 | - | Mang,Markus,Dr. (1) | 1573 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Anton,Jürgen (1) | 1521 | - | Schwarzkopf,Ralf (1) | 1610 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hoppe,Florian (0.5) | 1597 | - | Fauss,Jürgen (1) | 1491 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Gaß,Udo (0.5) | 1430 | - | Spieleder,Alexander (0.5) | 1392 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schwegel,Wolfgang (0.5) | 1762 | - | Leyendecker,Niklas (0) | 1250 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Stolz,Marcel (0) | - | - | Jacobs,Verena (0) | 1243 | 0:1 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecker,Rene (2.5) | 1776 | - | Sievers,Andy (3) | 2060 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ludy,Klaus (2) | 1907 | - | Anton,Jürgen (2) | 1521 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sommer,Guido (2) | 1672 | - | Kisser,Wladimir (2) | 1858 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kopf,Rainer (2) | 1801 | - | Mang,Markus,Dr. (2) | 1573 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Fauss,Jürgen (1.5) | 1491 | - | Schwegel,Wolfgang (1.5) | 1762 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Dannat,Michael (1.5) | 1640 | - | Gaß,Udo (1.5) | 1430 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Paul,Waldemar (1) | 1621 | - | Jacobs,Verena (1) | 1243 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Hippenstiel,Michael (1) | 1545 | - | Hoppe,Florian (1) | 1597 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schwarzkopf,Ralf (1) | 1610 | - | Spieleder,Alexander (0.5) | 1392 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Leyendecker,Niklas (0) | 1250 | - | Stolz,Marcel (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sievers,Andy (4) | 2060 | - | Ludy,Klaus (3) | 1907 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kisser,Wladimir (3) | 1858 | - | Kopf,Rainer (3) | 1801 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Gaß,Udo (2.5) | 1430 | - | Ecker,Rene (2.5) | 1776 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schwegel,Wolfgang (2) | 1762 | - | Hippenstiel,Michael (2) | 1545 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Mang,Markus,Dr. (2) | 1573 | - | Sommer,Guido (2) | 1672 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Anton,Jürgen (2) | 1521 | - | Paul,Waldemar (2) | 1621 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fauss,Jürgen (2) | 1491 | - | Schwarzkopf,Ralf (2) | 1610 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Jacobs,Verena (1) | 1243 | - | Dannat,Michael (1.5) | 1640 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Hoppe,Florian (1) | 1597 | - | Leyendecker,Niklas (1) | 1250 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Spieleder,Alexander (0.5) | 1392 | - | Stolz,Marcel (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisser,Wladimir (4) | 1858 | - | Sievers,Andy (4.5) | 2060 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ludy,Klaus (3.5) | 1907 | - | Kopf,Rainer (3) | 1801 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schwarzkopf,Ralf (3) | 1610 | - | Ecker,Rene (3.5) | 1776 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Anton,Jürgen (3) | 1521 | - | Schwegel,Wolfgang (3) | 1762 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Sommer,Guido (2.5) | 1672 | - | Gaß,Udo (2.5) | 1430 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Dannat,Michael (2.5) | 1640 | - | Mang,Markus,Dr. (2.5) | 1573 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Paul,Waldemar (2) | 1621 | - | Hoppe,Florian (2) | 1597 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Leyendecker,Niklas (1) | 1250 | - | Fauss,Jürgen (2) | 1491 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Stolz,Marcel (0) | - | - | Hippenstiel,Michael (2) | 1545 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Jacobs,Verena (1) | 1243 | - | Spieleder,Alexander (1.5) | 1392 | 0:1 |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sievers,Andy (5.5) | 2060 | - | Anton,Jürgen (3.5) | 1521 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Ecker,Rene (4.5) | 1776 | - | Kisser,Wladimir (4) | 1858 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kopf,Rainer (4) | 1801 | - | Sommer,Guido (3.5) | 1672 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schwegel,Wolfgang (3.5) | 1762 | - | Ludy,Klaus (3.5) | 1907 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Hippenstiel,Michael (3) | 1545 | - | Dannat,Michael (3) | 1640 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Fauss,Jürgen (3) | 1491 | - | Paul,Waldemar (3) | 1621 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Mang,Markus,Dr. (3) | 1573 | - | Schwarzkopf,Ralf (3) | 1610 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Gaß,Udo (2.5) | 1430 | - | Jacobs,Verena (1) | 1243 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Spieleder,Alexander (2.5) | 1392 | - | Leyendecker,Niklas (1) | 1250 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Hoppe,Florian (2) | 1597 | - | Stolz,Marcel (0) | - | 1:0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager