PDF
Goto
BEM 2022 (in Landau): Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Wilk,JanSC Bellheim187333.03.59.53
2.sZuniga,RaulSC Bellheim180132.54.08.02
3.Busch,LorenzSC Bellheim197732.53.59.52
4.Kopf,RainerSC Bellheim191532.53.09.52
5.Gündüz,MertSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012-32.05.08.02
6.jSarian,GayaSK Landau142832.04.09.52
7.jRoth,JonasSK Landau128232.03.58.02
8.sNelles,WernerSC Sondernheim133432.03.09.02
9.sBolz,ReinerSC Bellheim150931.54.57.51
10.jGenseke,ThoraldSK Landau121231.05.06.51
11.jLang,SamuelSK Landau115231.04.57.51
11.Höving,ChristianSK Landau-31.04.57.51
13.jYakovenko,KirillSK Landau-21.04.57.01
14.Heindl,GilbertSK Landau137931.04.56.51
15.Reimers,RobertSK Landau-31.02.59.51
16.sMietzner,ThomasSK Landau168130.54.09.50
17.jSarian,DavidSK Landau98430.53.511.00
18.jWissing,LarsSK Landau92330.03.59.00
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga