Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  1. Bundesliga

1 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Esipenko,Andrey 2716 2.5 2.60 30 - 2604 2½ / 4 2714 -2
2 Cheparinov,Ivan 2676 1.5 1.38 30 - 2531 1½ / 2 2679 +3
4 Niemann,Hans Moke 2645 4.0 3.23 30 2722 2672 4 / 7 2662 +17
5 Lupulescu,Constantin 2591 4.0 3.42 30 2664 2539 4 / 6 2604 +13
6 Salgado Lopez,Ivan 2580 2.0 2.65 30 - 2452 2 / 4 2565 -15
7 Khenkin,Igor 2492 5.0 5.04 30 2500 2557 5 / 12 2491 -1
8 Bjerre,Jonas 2639 5.0 6.39 30 2536 2572 5 / 11 2612 -27
9 Thybo,Jesper Sondergaard 2581 0.5 0.76 30 - 2668 ½ / 2 2575 -6
10 Dziuba,Marcin 2546 3.5 2.75 30 - 2399 3½ / 4 2564 +18
11 Gavrilescu,David 2524 8.0 7.23 30 2565 2478 8 / 13 2538 +14
12 Meshkovs,Nikita 2541 8.0 6.30 30 2656 2481 8 / 11 2574 +33
13 Teclaf,Pawel 2554 4.5 4.93 30 2511 2511 4½ / 9 2545 -9
15 Pakleza,Zbigniew 2473 0.5 0.84 30 - 2544 ½ / 2 2465 -8
16 Parvanyan,Ashot 2449 2.5 4.77 30 2274 2466 2½ / 10 2404 -45
17 Barseghyan,Armen Ar. 2347 7.0 3.86 30 2623 2403 7 / 9 2411 +64
19 Olsen,Filip Boe 2407 0.0 0.53 30 - 2584 0 / 2 2394 -13
21 Pajeken,Jakob Leon 2354 4.5 2.80 30 2516 2473 4½ / 8 2390 +36
22 Arndt,Magnus 2324 2.5 1.87 30 - 2348 2½ / 4 2339 +15
Gesamt 2518 65.5 61.35 - - 2508 65.5 / 120 2524 +87

2 SG Solingen
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Harikrishna,Pentala 2716 2.0 2.54 30 - 2613 2 / 4 2703 -13
2 van Foreest,Jorden 2727 7.5 7.99 30 2684 2597 7½ / 12 2718 -9
3 Ragger,Markus 2644 7.0 7.46 30 2606 2549 7 / 12 2635 -9
4 Tari,Aryan 2651 2.0 1.32 30 - 2533 2 / 2 2668 +17
6 L'Ami,Erwin 2617 9.5 8.15 30 2692 2517 9½ / 13 2642 +25
7 Warmerdam,Max 2614 5.5 6.47 30 2531 2495 5½ / 10 2595 -19
8 Andersen,Mads 2587 8.5 7.50 30 2642 2484 8½ / 12 2606 +19
9 Van Wely,Loek 2615 8.0 6.46 30 2728 2488 8 / 10 2646 +31
10 Predojevic,Borki 2600 4.0 4.33 30 2548 2423 4 / 6 2593 -7
11 Smeets,Jan 2510 1.5 2.55 30 - 2406 1½ / 4 2485 -25
12 Nikolic,Predrag 2541 1.5 1.91 30 - 2422 1½ / 3 2531 -10
13 Handke,Florian 2540 6.0 6.61 30 2470 2398 6 / 10 2528 -12
14 Naumann,Alexander 2496 4.5 4.70 30 2458 2356 4½ / 7 2492 -4
15 Wegerle,Jörg 2388 4.0 3.97 30 2276 2036 4 / 5 2389 +1
16 Krastev,Alexander 2373 1.5 1.19 30 - 2301 1½ / 2 2381 +8
17 Halvax,Georg 2378 1.5 1.41 30 - 2497 1½ / 4 2380 +2
19 Roseneck,Jonas 2322 1.5 1.57 30 - 2411 1½ / 4 2320 -2
Gesamt 2580 76 76.13 - - 2466 76 / 120 2581 -7

3 SC Viernheim
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar 2793 4.5 5.65 30 2674 2631 4½ / 8 2769 -24
3 Kryvoruchko,Yuriy 2682 7.0 7.34 30 2657 2600 7 / 12 2676 -6
4 Korobov,Anton 2692 7.5 7.28 30 2700 2567 7½ / 11 2696 +4
5 Anton Guijarro,David 2709 7.0 7.03 30 2695 2546 7 / 10 2708 -1
6 Amin,Bassem 2612 8.5 7.39 30 2683 2525 8½ / 12 2633 +21
7 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2589 10.5 8.63 30 2689 2497 10½ / 14 2623 +34
9 Braun,Arik 2572 9.0 8.20 30 2620 2428 9 / 12 2587 +15
10 Wagner,Dennis 2581 9.0 8.97 30 2569 2428 9 / 13 2582 +1
11 Maze,Sebastien 2524 7.0 6.67 30 2542 2393 7 / 10 2531 +7
12 Libiszewski,Fabien 2505 3.5 3.04 30 - 2289 3½ / 4 2516 +11
14 Zaragatski,Ilja 2486 2.0 2.30 30 - 2277 2 / 3 2479 -7
15 Abergel,Thal 2347 3.5 2.61 30 - 2231 3½ / 4 2368 +21
16 Beikert,Günther 2328 1.5 1.35 30 - 2182 1½ / 2 2332 +4
18 Heinemann,Josefine 2340 2.5 3.43 30 - 1957 2½ / 4 2318 -22
21 Mütsch,Annmarie 2283 1.0 0.93 30 - 1859 1 / 1 2285 +2
Gesamt 2597 84 80.82 - - 2457 84 / 120 2604 +60

4 FC Bayern München
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Huschenbeth,Niclas 2636 5.5 5.34 30 2647 2647 5½ / 11 2639 +3
2 Santos Latasa,Jaime 2627 3.5 2.75 30 2715 2658 3½ / 6 2644 +17
3 Santos Ruiz,Miguel 2598 4.0 3.91 30 2606 2606 4 / 8 2600 +2
5 Bogner,Sebastian 2618 3.5 4.56 30 2524 2567 3½ / 8 2596 -22
6 Alonso Rosell,Alvar 2571 4.0 3.86 30 2584 2584 4 / 8 2574 +3
7 Georgiadis,Nicolas 2576 3.0 2.26 30 - 2524 3 / 4 2593 +17
8 Dragnev,Valentin 2558 5.5 4.95 30 2599 2519 5½ / 9 2569 +11
9 Bischoff,Klaus 2471 2.0 2.27 30 2436 2508 2 / 5 2465 -6
10 Johansson,Linus 2476 2.5 2.89 30 2431 2488 2½ / 6 2467 -9
11 Lokander,Martin 2457 5.0 4.91 30 2457 2457 5 / 10 2459 +2
12 Kurmann,Oliver 2485 4.0 2.58 30 2661 2536 4 / 6 2517 +32
13 Bezold,Michael 2426 0.5 0.64 30 - 2323 ½ / 1 2422 -4
14 Zajogin,Alexander 2359 5.0 3.38 30 2500 2457 5 / 9 2392 +33
15 Fedorovsky,Michael 2368 4.5 4.08 30 2403 2360 4½ / 8 2377 +9
16 Ribli,Zoltan 2469 2.5 2.48 30 2472 2472 2½ / 5 2469
17 Schneider,Stefan 2318 1.0 0.84 30 - 2374 1 / 2 2322 +4
18 Meister,Peter 2321 2.5 2.10 30 - 2298 2½ / 4 2330 +9
19 Lindgren,Philip 2339 1.0 1.05 30 - 2322 1 / 2 2338 -1
20 Rafiee,Makan 2323 2.5 3.77 30 2204 2345 2½ / 8 2296 -27
Gesamt 2493 62 58.62 - - 2501 62 / 120 2497 +73

5 Hamburger SK
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Grandelius,Nils 2658 3.0 3.12 30 2644 2644 3 / 6 2655 -3
3 Sarin,Nihal 2643 1.5 0.70 30 - 2755 1½ / 2 2663 +20
4 Svane,Rasmus 2645 7.5 8.16 30 2612 2612 7½ / 15 2633 -12
5 Papp,Gabor 2545 3.5 3.19 30 2575 2518 3½ / 6 2552 +7
6 Engel,Luis 2585 4.0 4.77 30 2511 2511 4 / 8 2569 -16
8 Kempinski,Robert 2565 1.5 2.66 30 2387 2536 1½ / 5 2538 -27
9 Hansen,Sune Berg 2511 0.5 0.58 30 - 2668 ½ / 2 2509 -2
10 Lampert,Jonas 2538 2.0 2.47 30 2470 2542 2 / 5 2527 -11
11 Ernst,Sipke 2524 4.0 4.35 30 2491 2534 4 / 9 2517 -7
12 Svane,Frederik 2517 9.0 6.69 30 2643 2502 9 / 13 2560 +43
13 Ftacnik,Lubomir 2478 2.0 3.31 30 2316 2441 2 / 6 2449 -29
14 Heinemann,Thies 2486 7.0 7.96 30 2442 2463 7 / 15 2469 -17
15 Rogozenco,Dorian 2376 3.5 2.90 30 2452 2395 3½ / 6 2389 +13
16 Sebastian,Dirk 2432 4.0 4.96 30 2363 2435 4 / 10 2413 -19
18 Kramer,Julian 2423 2.0 1.28 30 - 2479 2 / 3 2440 +17
19 Meißner,Felix 2383 1.5 1.64 30 - 2451 1½ / 4 2380 -3
20 Bracker,Frank 2329 1.5 1.32 30 - 2373 1½ / 3 2333 +4
21 Woelk,Tom-Frederic 2295 0.5 0.83 30 - 2355 ½ / 2 2287 -8
Gesamt 2516 58.5 60.89 - - 2510 58.5 / 120 2512 -50

6 OSG Baden-Baden
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Caruana,Fabiano 2783 2.5 2.41 30 - 2709 2½ / 4 2785 +2
4 Rapport,Richard 2760 3.0 2.59 30 - 2651 3 / 4 2770 +10
5 Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime 2775 2.5 3.00 30 - 2574 2½ / 4 2763 -12
7 Vallejo Pons,Francisco 2735 6.5 6.01 30 2770 2604 6½ / 9 2745 +10
8 Shirov,Alexei 2684 2.0 2.53 30 - 2585 2 / 4 2672 -12
9 Adams,Michael 2680 5.0 6.25 30 2585 2585 5 / 10 2655 -25
10 Wojtaszek,Radoslaw 2691 6.5 6.16 30 2716 2550 6½ / 9 2698 +7
12 Kasimdzhanov,Rustam 2647 9.5 8.83 30 2680 2505 9½ / 13 2659 +12
13 Donchenko,Alexander 2631 4.0 4.34 30 2578 2453 4 / 6 2623 -8
15 Naiditsch,Arkadij 2621 9.0 8.44 30 2651 2459 9 / 12 2632 +11
16 Gustafsson,Jan 2640 5.5 6.25 30 2544 2403 5½ / 8 2624 -16
17 Bacrot,Etienne 2606 6.5 7.12 30 2528 2362 6½ / 9 2593 -13
18 Meier,Georg 2640 6.5 8.95 30 2428 2363 6½ / 11 2592 -48
19 Movsesian,Sergei 2585 5.0 5.51 30 2483 2325 5 / 7 2574 -11
20 Döttling,Fabian 2538 5.0 4.87 30 2459 2186 5 / 6 2541 +3
21 Martin,Julian 2395 1.0 1.39 30 - 2244 1 / 2 2385 -10
Gesamt 2653 80 84.65 - - 2470 80 / 118 2646 -100

7 Schachfreunde Deizisau
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Keymer,Vincent 2672 9.0 7.75 30 2739 2598 9 / 13 2695 +23
3 Blübaum,Matthias 2639 9.0 7.81 30 2693 2591 9 / 14 2661 +22
4 Kamsky,Gata 2653 7.0 7.04 30 2645 2543 7 / 11 2652 -1
5 Moussard,Jules 2618 2.0 1.93 30 - 2631 2 / 4 2620 +2
6 Gupta,Abhijeet 2674 3.0 2.90 30 2685 2613 3 / 5 2676 +2
7 Kollars,Dmitrij 2657 9.5 9.40 30 2655 2522 9½ / 14 2659 +2
8 Kozul,Zdenko 2567 2.5 5.84 30 2309 2501 2½ / 10 2500 -67
9 Heimann,Andreas 2566 8.5 9.36 30 2516 2436 8½ / 14 2550 -16
11 Zilka,Stepan 2618 5.5 6.85 30 2466 2386 5½ / 9 2590 -28
12 Dautov,Rustem 2573 10.5 10.59 30 2541 2349 10½ / 14 2571 -2
13 Krasenkow,Michal 2535 2.5 3.19 30 - 2293 2½ / 4 2519 -16
17 Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2433 5.0 4.87 30 2393 2120 5 / 6 2436 +3
Gesamt 2609 74 77.53 - - 2477 74 / 118 2604 -76

8 Münchner Schachclub 1836
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Jones,Gawain C B 2675 4.5 7.25 30 2521 2631 4½ / 13 2624 -51
2 Maghsoodloo,Parham 2690 5.0 3.31 30 2921 2648 5 / 6 2728 +38
4 Eljanov,Pavel 2681 1.5 1.49 30 - 2490 1½ / 2 2681
5 Saric,Ivan 2659 6.0 5.18 30 2739 2547 6 / 8 2676 +17
6 Indjic,Aleksandar 2635 4.0 5.13 30 2538 2581 4 / 9 2612 -23
8 Martinovic,Sasa 2537 7.0 5.92 30 2598 2569 7 / 13 2557 +20
9 Horvath,Dominik 2488 6.0 6.14 30 2479 2508 6 / 13 2485 -3
10 Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 2553 5.0 6.78 30 2426 2462 5 / 11 2518 -35
11 Yankelevich,Lev 2482 3.5 2.72 30 - 2342 3½ / 4 2500 +18
13 Fröwis,Georg 2414 1.0 2.12 30 - 2383 1 / 4 2388 -26
14 Schnider,Gert 2387 0.5 0.48 30 - 2594 ½ / 2 2388 +1
15 Radovanovic,Nikola 2419 5.5 5.89 30 2397 2426 5½ / 12 2412 -7
16 Ciolek,Andreas 2229 6.5 3.53 30 2428 2399 6½ / 12 2286 +57
17 Watson,William N 2445 3.0 2.62 30 2502 2430 3 / 5 2454 +9
18 Tadic,Branko 2444 2.5 1.94 30 - 2335 2½ / 3 2458 +14
20 Hennig,Dirk 2302 1.5 1.07 30 - 2413 1½ / 3 2312 +10
Gesamt 2511 63 61.57 - - 2501 63 / 120 2511 +39

9 SF Berlin
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Sarana,Alexey 2578 1.5 1.50 30 - 2671 1½ / 4 2578
2 Piorun,Kacper 2637 7.0 7.15 30 2629 2600 7 / 13 2634 -3
3 Schröder,Jan-Christian 2576 4.0 5.44 30 2476 2578 4 / 11 2548 -28
6 Tomczak,Jacek 2591 6.0 5.04 30 2669 2544 6 / 9 2611 +20
7 Krämer,Martin 2580 6.5 6.78 30 2558 2493 6½ / 11 2575 -5
9 Gumularz,Szymon 2547 5.5 4.04 30 2684 2543 5½ / 8 2578 +31
10 Baldauf,Marco 2536 1.0 2.65 30 2307 2580 1 / 6 2499 -37
11 Blohberger,Felix 2523 1.5 2.03 30 - 2518 1½ / 4 2511 -12
12 Sprenger,Jan Michael 2461 0.5 1.18 30 - 2619 ½ / 4 2445 -16
13 Jakubowski,Krzysztof 2513 6.5 8.30 30 2422 2472 6½ / 15 2481 -32
14 Hess,Max 2312 6.5 3.54 30 2517 2452 6½ / 11 2370 +58
15 Seyb,Alexander 2407 3.0 1.66 30 - 2470 3 / 4 2439 +32
16 Schmidek,Emil 2357 4.0 3.94 30 2356 2306 4 / 7 2358 +1
17 Thiede,Lars 2371 2.5 2.53 30 2364 2364 2½ / 5 2370 -1
19 Lauber,Arnd 2380 2.0 3.13 30 2212 2284 2 / 5 2354 -26
21 Carmesin,Leon Lucas Finn 1674 1.0 0.03 11 - 2363 1 / 3 1729 +55
Gesamt 2485 59 58.94 - - 2499 59 / 120 2485 +37

10 SV Werder Bremen
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Shevchenko,Kirill 2678 6.0 4.53 30 2819 2627 6 / 8 2709 +31
2 McShane,Luke J 2634 5.0 4.13 30 2707 2620 5 / 8 2652 +18
3 Fressinet,Laurent 2622 2.5 3.63 30 2483 2540 2½ / 6 2597 -25
4 Areshchenko,Alexander 2649 5.0 4.53 30 2688 2601 5 / 8 2659 +10
5 Efimenko,Zahar 2582 3.5 3.22 30 2609 2552 3½ / 6 2588 +6
6 Edouard,Romain 2580 3.5 4.79 30 2476 2556 3½ / 9 2554 -26
7 van Foreest,Lucas 2554 3.0 2.51 30 - 2460 3 / 4 2566 +12
8 Hracek,Zbynek 2573 3.5 3.50 30 2567 2510 3½ / 6 2573
9 Babula,Vlastimil 2555 3.0 2.28 30 - 2498 3 / 4 2572 +17
11 Nyback,Tomi 2583 0.5 1.25 30 - 2490 ½ / 2 2564 -19
12 Pruijssers,Roeland 2587 4.0 4.92 30 2487 2487 4 / 8 2568 -19
13 Grigorian,Spartak 2500 5.0 6.00 30 2428 2464 5 / 11 2480 -20
14 Markgraf,Alexander 2452 4.0 4.26 30 2425 2425 4 / 8 2447 -5
16 Reuker,Jari 2434 6.0 5.61 30 2459 2387 6 / 10 2442 +8
17 Wachinger,Nikolas 2370 4.5 2.98 30 2527 2425 4½ / 7 2403 +33
20 Ewert,Hannes 2269 0.0 0.72 30 - 2106 0 / 1 2250 -19
21 Colbow,Collin 2320 3.0 3.89 30 2227 2277 3 / 7 2301 -19
22 Schulze,Lara 2304 1.0 1.63 30 - 2269 1 / 3 2289 -15
Gesamt 2529 63 64.38 - - 2485 63 / 116 2528 -32

11 USV TU Dresden
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter 2645 7.0 6.16 30 2691 2634 7 / 12 2661 +16
2 Bartel,Mateusz 2607 6.5 7.00 30 2577 2577 6½ / 13 2598 -9
3 Gajewski,Grzegorz 2565 2.5 2.15 30 - 2539 2½ / 4 2573 +8
4 Pechac,Jergus 2606 6.5 6.46 30 2600 2535 6½ / 11 2607 +1
5 Vogel,Roven 2441 7.0 5.75 30 2508 2529 7 / 15 2463 +22
6 Druska,Juraj 0 8.5 0.00 0 2714 2503 8½ / 11 2742 +2742
7 Neef,Maximilian 2531 0.5 1.86 30 - 2557 ½ / 4 2499 -32
8 Bönsch,Uwe 2454 3.5 4.39 30 2389 2499 3½ / 10 2436 -18
9 Maiwald,Jens-Uwe 2402 4.0 4.04 30 2405 2477 4 / 10 2401 -1
11 Hoffmann,Paul 2358 2.0 1.95 30 - 2370 2 / 4 2359 +1
12 Gauglitz,Gernot 2364 1.0 2.00 30 - 2362 1 / 4 2340 -24
13 Loxine,Jakov 2354 3.5 3.26 30 2385 2385 3½ / 7 2359 +5
15 Möhn,Hans 2327 2.0 1.57 30 - 2410 2 / 4 2337 +10
18 Richter,Philipp 2197 1.0 1.67 28 2111 2384 1 / 6 2181 -16
19 Wong,Gengchun 2135 1.0 0.97 26 - 2269 1 / 3 2136 +1
20 Lutz,Ruben 2087 1.0 0.64 24 - 2232 1 / 2 2098 +11
Gesamt 2461 57.5 49.87 - - 2495 57.5 / 120 2462 -25

12 Düsseldorfer SK
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Volokitin,Andreij 2703 3.5 5.63 30 2527 2607 3½ / 9 2659 -44
4 Bánusz,Tamás 2538 5.5 4.05 30 2655 2575 5½ / 9 2568 +30
5 Tan,Justin 2532 2.0 2.84 30 2428 2553 2 / 6 2513 -19
6 Haria,Ravi 2507 4.0 3.19 30 2585 2585 4 / 8 2524 +17
7 Timman,Jan Hendrik 2484 1.0 1.04 30 - 2471 1 / 2 2483 -1
8 Agrest,Evgenij 2527 2.5 2.30 30 2551 2551 2½ / 5 2532 +5
9 Orlov,Andrey 2479 5.0 3.88 30 2570 2527 5 / 9 2502 +23
10 Berelowitsch,Alexander 2503 5.5 5.33 30 2514 2514 5½ / 11 2506 +3
11 Levin,Felix 2438 2.5 3.20 30 2374 2515 2½ / 8 2423 -15
12 Vaisser,Anatoly 2468 0.0 0.52 30 - 2652 0 / 2 2455 -13
14 Sörensen,Hampus 2366 4.0 2.86 30 2465 2508 4 / 9 2389 +23
15 Stark,Lars 2376 1.0 2.80 30 2169 2491 1 / 8 2338 -38
16 Coenen,Michael 2296 2.5 3.63 30 2224 2416 2½ / 10 2273 -23
17 Harff,Marcel 2341 2.0 2.67 30 2279 2471 2 / 8 2327 -14
18 Heinz,Timothee 2367 0.5 0.76 30 - 2454 ½ / 2 2361 -6
19 Hainke,Guntram 2292 1.5 2.02 30 2233 2463 1½ / 7 2281 -11
20 Agrest,Inna 2212 1.5 1.72 30 2183 2332 1½ / 5 2207 -5
21 Wiedenbruch,Paul 1882 0.0 0.03 18 - 2433 0 / 1 1881 -1
22 Rudolph,Eva 1866 0.0 0.01 17 - 2538 0 / 1 1866
Gesamt 2432 44.5 48.48 - - 2511 44.5 / 120 2428 -89

13 SV Mülheim Nord
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Navara,David 2689 3.5 3.21 30 2720 2571 3½ / 5 2696 +7
2 Nguyen,Thai Dai Van 2633 2.0 2.21 30 - 2593 2 / 4 2628 -5
3 Moiseenko,Alexander 2599 3.0 3.04 30 2592 2592 3 / 6 2598 -1
4 Fridman,Daniel 2631 6.0 5.45 30 2668 2543 6 / 9 2642 +11
5 Neiksans,Arturs 2544 2.5 2.42 30 - 2466 2½ / 4 2546 +2
6 Dardha,Daniel 2536 4.0 4.00 30 2531 2531 4 / 8 2536
7 Tregubov,Pavel V. 2499 1.0 0.79 30 - 2578 1 / 2 2504 +5
8 Novikov,Igor 2557 4.5 4.07 30 2611 2419 4½ / 6 2567 +10
9 Beerdsen,Thomas 2468 2.5 2.02 30 2535 2592 2½ / 6 2479 +11
10 Vrolijk,Liam 2465 4.0 3.26 30 2526 2569 4 / 9 2480 +15
11 Saltaev,Mihail 2455 1.0 2.25 30 2276 2549 1 / 6 2427 -28
12 Zelbel,Patrick 2462 4.0 4.15 30 2448 2491 4 / 9 2459 -3
13 Buckels,Valentin 2426 4.5 4.46 30 2431 2467 4½ / 10 2427 +1
14 Hausrath,Daniel 2452 7.0 6.83 30 2454 2352 7 / 11 2455 +3
15 Feygin,Michael 2427 3.0 2.75 30 2458 2458 3 / 6 2433 +6
16 Dinstuhl,Volkmar 2361 2.5 3.98 30 2125 2182 2½ / 6 2328 -33
17 Lenaerts,Lennert 2359 2.0 1.27 30 - 2503 2 / 4 2376 +17
18 van Osch,Mees 2356 0.0 0.39 30 - 2603 0 / 2 2346 -10
19 Rezazadeh,Amir 2302 1.0 0.33 30 - 2579 1 / 2 2319 +17
20 Hönig,Alexander 2176 0.5 0.59 30 - 2430 ½ / 3 2174 -2
21 Baltic,Fatih 2232 0.5 0.48 30 - 2439 ½ / 2 2233 +1
Gesamt 2480 59 57.95 - - 2490 59 / 120 2482 +24

14 SK König Tegel
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Stern,René 2484 2.5 2.84 30 2458 2650 2½ / 10 2477 -7
2 Rabiega,Robert 2479 3.0 4.23 30 2399 2610 3 / 13 2456 -23
3 Richter,Michael 2461 0.5 1.93 30 2194 2595 ½ / 6 2429 -32
6 Brüdigam,Martin 2361 4.0 3.36 30 2410 2585 4 / 15 2372 +11
7 Frübing,Stefan 2326 2.5 2.65 30 2323 2553 2½ / 12 2323 -3
8 Müller,Nick 2359 3.5 3.72 30 2351 2526 3½ / 13 2355 -4
9 Von Herman,Ulf 2266 0.0 0.80 30 - 2568 0 / 5 2248 -18
10 Sarbok,Torsten 2289 1.0 0.55 30 - 2548 1 / 3 2300 +11
11 Rietze,Clemens 2250 6.0 3.32 30 2406 2478 6 / 15 2298 +48
12 Giemsa,Stephan 2261 0.5 0.90 30 - 2411 ½ / 3 2251 -10
13 Breier,Andreas 2301 1.0 1.77 30 - 2344 1 / 4 2283 -18
14 Jahnz,Fabian 2198 0.5 0.70 30 - 2406 ½ / 3 2193 -5
17 Dimitrijeski,Kristian 2106 4.5 2.52 30 2266 2331 4½ / 11 2145 +39
21 Acikel,Mert 2114 2.5 1.15 30 2328 2328 2½ / 5 2145 +31
22 Wierzbicki,Jirawat 2175 0.0 0.30 27 - 2484 0 / 2 2167 -8
Gesamt 2320 32 30.74 - - 2516 32 / 120 2326 +12

15 Aachener SV
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Seel,Christian 2481 2.5 2.21 30 2515 2656 2½ / 8 2487 +6
2 Nagy,Gabor 2483 4.0 3.98 30 2490 2631 4 / 13 2483
3 Koch,Thomas 2438 3.0 4.26 30 2359 2589 3 / 14 2415 -23
4 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2372 2.5 1.64 30 2506 2506 2½ / 5 2392 +20
5 Piceu,Tom 2323 2.0 2.55 30 2278 2518 2 / 10 2312 -11
6 Lemmers,Oscar 2346 6.0 3.37 30 2506 2535 6 / 13 2395 +49
7 Klein,Felix 2263 2.0 2.02 30 2280 2500 2 / 9 2263
8 Sonntag,Hans-Hubert 2272 1.0 1.84 30 2170 2492 1 / 8 2254 -18
9 Begnis,Nikolaos 2250 0.0 0.75 30 - 2550 0 / 5 2233 -17
10 Coenen,Norbert 2219 1.0 1.50 30 2173 2482 1 / 7 2208 -11
11 Meessen,Rudolf 2217 2.0 1.73 30 2255 2495 2 / 10 2222 +5
12 Lamby,Philipp 2176 3.5 1.68 30 2383 2383 3½ / 7 2215 +39
13 Ahn,Martin 2139 0.5 0.66 30 - 2271 ½ / 2 2135 -4
14 Petzold,Klaus 2118 0.5 0.24 30 - 2320 ½ / 1 2125 +7
15 Huesmann,Thomas 2161 0.5 1.40 30 - 2282 ½ / 4 2140 -21
16 Meyer,Mario 2072 0.0 0.19 30 - 2321 0 / 1 2067 -5
18 Jablonowski,Christoph 1959 0.0 0.07 30 - 2388 0 / 1 1957 -2
19 Rache,Ralf 1859 0.0 0.08 27 - 2411 0 / 2 1857 -2
Gesamt 2311 31 30.17 - - 2517 31 / 120 2314 +12

16 BCA Augsburg
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Postny,Evgeny 2537 6.0 4.28 30 2654 2618 6 / 11 2571 +34
3 Prusikin,Michael 2555 4.5 4.51 30 2553 2553 4½ / 9 2555
4 Nestorovic,Nikola 2450 5.0 4.60 30 2476 2512 5 / 11 2458 +8
5 Rozentalis,Eduardas 2538 5.5 5.59 30 2532 2532 5½ / 11 2536 -2
6 Arnaudov,G. Petar 2459 3.0 3.53 30 2405 2455 3 / 7 2448 -11
7 Stankovic,Milos 2375 5.0 3.77 30 2479 2436 5 / 9 2400 +25
8 Bräuer,Franz 2418 7.0 5.56 30 2509 2480 7 / 13 2445 +27
9 Schmittdiel,Eckhard 2345 3.5 3.87 30 2328 2438 3½ / 10 2338 -7
10 Costa,Leonardo 2279 2.0 2.78 30 2226 2466 2 / 10 2263 -16
11 Pitl,Gregory 2351 4.0 4.71 30 2282 2282 4 / 8 2336 -15
12 Kukov,Velislav 2334 1.0 0.29 30 - 2637 1 / 2 2352 +18
13 Zeller,Frank 2343 0.0 0.29 30 - 2649 0 / 2 2336 -7
14 Rupprecht,Andreas 2334 0.0 0.73 30 - 2592 0 / 4 2317 -17
16 Lipok,Christoph 2261 0.5 0.31 30 - 2556 ½ / 2 2266 +5
17 Fauth,Dietmar 2153 0.0 0.25 30 - 2595 0 / 4 2147 -6
18 Mueller,Werner 2036 0.0 0.25 30 - 2507 0 / 4 2030 -6
19 Pitl,Jarno 1852 0.0 0.09 27 - 2387 0 / 3 1850 -2
Gesamt 2386 47 45.41 - - 2496 47 / 120 2391 +28
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 18.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 1  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 2  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 3  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 4  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 5  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 7  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  11:00  Runde 8  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 9  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost