Rangliste 1. Bundesliga
PDF
PDF
PDF
Goto

Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
MP
BP
1
(2738)
X5.54.55.56.05.55.56.00.0
14
38.5
2
(2656)
X4.54.54.56.56.05.56.0
14
37.5
3
(2692)
3.5X4.03.04.56.04.54.55.5
11
35.5
4
(2623)
X4.04.53.56.05.56.55.50.0
11
35.5
5
(2603)
2.54.04.0X1.05.55.04.06.5
9
32.5
6
(2615)
3.53.53.5X4.54.04.55.04.0
8
32.5
7
(2665)
2.53.54.57.03.5X5.56.0
8
32.5
8
(2541)
1.55.02.5X3.04.04.04.55.0
8
29.5
9
(2584)
2.03.52.02.55.0X4.04.07.0
6
30.0
10
(2502)
2.52.02.54.04.0X5.07.50.0
6
27.5
11
(2526)
2.03.53.04.03.0X3.54.56.0
5
29.5
12
(2549)
3.53.52.04.04.5X3.06.0
5
26.5
13
(2569)
2.52.51.54.03.04.05.0X
4
22.5
14
(2558)
2.02.52.54.03.53.5X6.00.0
3
24.0
15
(2362)
2.01.53.01.00.52.02.02.0X
0
14.0
16
(2622)
0.00.00.00.0X
0
0.0
Hinweis des Staffelleiters
Rückzug SV Lingen
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga