Rangliste 2.Pfalzliga West
PDF
PDF
PDF
Goto

Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1969)
X3.06.07.05.07.06.58.06.58.0
16
57.0
2
(1855)
5.0X4.04.04.57.04.56.02.08.0
15
45.0
3
(1787)
2.04.0X3.06.57.56.55.06.58.0
13
49.0
4
(1859)
0.04.05.0X2.05.05.54.06.58.0
12
40.0
5
(1813)
3.03.51.55.0X4.08.02.08.08.0
9
43.0
6
(1755)
1.01.00.53.04.0X7.05.58.08.0
9
38.0
7
(1709)
1.53.51.52.50.01.0X5.56.08.0
6
29.5
8
(1664)
0.02.03.04.06.02.52.5X3.08.0
5
31.0
9
(1722)
1.52.01.51.50.00.02.05.0X8.0
5
21.5
10
(1769)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0X
0
0.0
Samstag, 02.03.2024  15:00  Halbfinale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 09.03.2024  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2023/24
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga