Rangliste Oberliga Südwest
PDF
PDF
PDF
Goto

Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
BW
1
(2252)
X5.04.53.55.08.04.54.58.06.0
16
49.0
212.5
2
(2245)
3.0X4.55.05.05.55.56.08.05.5
16
48.0
226.0
3
(2229)
3.53.5X3.55.04.55.54.06.56.5
11
42.5
181.5
4
(2264)
4.53.04.5X3.54.04.04.06.07.0
11
40.5
191.5
5
(2033)
3.03.03.04.5X6.04.05.04.56.5
11
39.5
170.5
6
(2131)
0.02.53.54.02.0X4.08.05.07.0
8
36.0
139.5
7
(2044)
3.52.52.54.04.04.0X4.05.54.5
8
34.5
160.5
8
(2128)
3.52.04.04.03.00.04.0X5.57.5
7
33.5
171.0
9
(2139)
0.00.01.52.03.53.02.52.5X4.5
2
19.5
101.0
10
(1886)
2.02.51.51.01.51.03.50.53.5X
0
17.0
66.0
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 11.02.2023  15:00  Halbfinale (Runde 3)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West