Rangliste 2.RLP-Liga Nord
PDF
PDF
PDF
Goto

Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2003)
X3.05.54.54.57.04.54.00.00.0
12
33.0
2
(2100)
4.0X3.06.54.04.07.04.00.00.0
12
32.5
3
(1918)
1.54.0X0.54.55.54.03.50.00.0
9
23.5
4
(2021)
2.50.56.5X3.53.54.04.50.00.0
8
25.0
5
(1875)
2.53.02.53.5X4.02.05.50.00.0
5
23.0
6
(2025)
0.03.01.53.53.0X4.04.00.00.0
5
19.0
7
(1755)
2.50.03.03.05.03.0X4.00.00.0
4
20.5
8
(1960)
3.03.03.52.51.53.03.0X0.00.0
1
19.5
9
(1955)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0X0.0
0
0.0
0.0
10
(1928)
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0X
0
0.0
0.0
Samstag, 02.12.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 03.12.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 09.12.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 10.12.2023  09:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  09:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 17.12.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 07.01.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Mittwoch, 10.01.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 13.01.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 14.01.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 20.01.2024  09:00  Runde 4  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 21.01.2024  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 28.01.2024  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 31.01.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Freitag, 02.02.2024  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 03.02.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 04.02.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.02.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 24.02.2024  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 25.02.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga