Rangliste 2.RLP-Liga Nord
PDF
PDF
PDF
Goto
PGN

Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2179)
X1.55.54.54.56.07.06.56.56.0
16
48.0
2
(2096)
6.5X4.56.04.52.05.56.56.06.0
16
47.5
3
(2008)
2.53.5X5.04.04.54.05.05.07.0
12
40.5
4
(2105)
3.52.03.0X4.06.55.05.05.07.5
11
41.5
5
(1853)
3.53.54.04.0X4.53.06.05.54.5
10
38.5
6
(1911)
2.06.03.51.53.5X5.54.56.05.5
10
38.0
7
(1919)
1.02.54.03.05.02.5X1.54.04.5
6
28.0
8
(1898)
1.51.53.03.02.03.56.5X4.07.0
5
32.0
9
(1853)
1.52.03.03.02.52.04.04.0X4.5
4
26.5
10
(1849)
2.02.01.00.53.52.53.51.03.5X
0
19.5
Samstag, 02.03.2024  15:00  Halbfinale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 09.03.2024  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2023/24
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga