Rangliste 1. FrauenBundesliga
PDF
PDF
PDF
Goto

Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
MP
BP
BW
1
(2441)
X4.05.54.54.54.55.05.54.56.06.06.0
22
56.0
193.5
2
(2480)
2.0X2.55.55.55.04.54.05.05.05.56.0
18
50.5
178.5
3
(2397)
0.53.5X1.53.54.55.05.53.04.06.06.0
17
43.0
144.5
4
(2280)
1.50.54.5X3.53.04.54.03.54.53.55.0
17
38.0
139.0
5
(2383)
1.50.52.52.5X3.02.55.54.03.55.55.5
11
36.5
132.0
6
(2312)
1.51.01.53.03.0X3.54.05.02.54.53.0
11
32.5
107.5
7
(2263)
1.01.51.01.53.52.5X4.03.04.04.04.5
11
30.5
117.5
8
(2204)
0.52.00.52.00.52.02.0X4.04.55.03.5
8
26.5
91.5
9
(2180)
1.51.03.02.52.01.03.02.0X3.03.54.5
7
27.0
103.0
10
(2231)
0.01.02.01.52.53.52.01.53.0X1.04.5
5
22.5
76.0
11
(2163)
0.00.50.02.50.51.52.01.02.55.0X3.5
4
19.0
62.5
12
(2022)
0.00.00.01.00.53.01.52.51.51.52.5X
1
14.0
40.5
Samstag, 02.03.2024  15:00  Halbfinale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 09.03.2024  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2023/24
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga