1.Pfalzliga, Runde 5 am 26. Juni 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

SC Niederkirchen
1851 2.5 : 5.5 SC Thallichtenberg 1851
1
2185
1 - 0
1740
2
2133
0.5 - 0.5
2073
3
1913
0.5 - 0.5
1951
4
1991
0.5 - 0.5
1991
5
1852
0 - 1
1923
6
1773
-/+
1726
7
1778
-/+
1658
8
1180
-/+
1748
 
SK Dahn
1884 2.0 : 6.0 SF Birkenfeld 1908
1
1998
0 - 1
1914
2
2059
1 - 0
1888
3
1919
0 - 1
1919
4
1891
0 - 1
2017
5
1777
0 - 1
1802
6
1882
0.5 - 0.5
1964
7
1773
0.5 - 0.5
1816
8
1769
0 - 1
1940
 
SV Worms 1878 II
1966 7.5 : 0.5 SC Schifferstadt 1659
1
2147
0.5 - 0.5
2076
2
2092
1 - 0
1817
3
2045
1 - 0
1786
4
2018
1 - 0
1771
5
1992
1 - 0
1594
6
1883
1 - 0
1541
7
1841
1 - 0
1537
8
1713
1 - 0
1146
 
SK Frankenthal III
1999 8.0 : 0.0 SK Altrip * 1805
 
 
SC Pirmasens 1912 II
1912 8.0 : 0.0 TSG Mutterstadt 0
1
2007
+/-
N.N.
2
1842
+/-
N.N.
3
1819
+/-
N.N.
4
1958
+/-
N.N.
5
2025
+/-
N.N.
6
1818
+/-
N.N.
7
1904
+/-
N.N.
8
1920
+/-
N.N.
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 5
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2012)
X 5.0 6.0 8.0 4.5 8.0
10
31.5
2
(2059)
X 5.0 3.5 4.5 7.5 8.0
8
28.5
3
(1999)
3.0 X 4.0 6.0 4.5 8.0
7
25.5
4
(1970)
3.0 4.0 X 5.5 5.0 5.0
7
22.5
5
(1971)
2.0 X 5.5 3.5 4.5 8.0
6
23.5
6
(2047)
0.0 2.5 X 6.0 4.0 8.0
5
20.5
7
(1941)
4.5 2.0 3.0 2.5 X 8.0
4
20.0
8
(1939)
3.5 3.5 4.5 2.0 0.0 X
2
13.5
9
(1918)
3.5 0.5 3.0 3.5 4.0 X
1
14.5
10
(1805)
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 X
0
0.0
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga