1.Pfalzliga, Runde 7 am 14. August 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

SK Dahn
1777 1.5 : 6.5 SC Thallichtenberg 1941
1
1882
-/+
1951
2
1919
0.5 - 0.5
2073
3
1852
0 - 1
2035
4
1777
-/+
1991
5
1773
0.5 - 0.5
1923
6
1769
0 - 1
2168
7
1753
-/+
1726
8
1489
0.5 - 0.5
1658
 
SV Worms 1878 II
2004 4.5 : 3.5 SC Niederkirchen 1902
1
2147
0 - 1
2185
2
2092
1 - 0
1991
3
2062
0.5 - 0.5
2133
4
2052
0 - 1
1823
5
2008
1 - 0
1870
6
1758
0 - 1
1852
7
1841
1 - 0
1580
8
2069
+/-
1778
 
SK Frankenthal III
1961 5.0 : 3.0 SF Birkenfeld 1949
1
1930
0 - 1
2193
2
1974
1 - 0
1888
3
2160
1 - 0
1914
4
2036
0.5 - 0.5
2017
5
2053
1 - 0
1802
6
1851
0 - 1
1964
7
1860
1 - 0
1876
8
1825
0.5 - 0.5
1940
 
SC Pirmasens 1912 II
1818 3.5 : 4.5 SC Schifferstadt 1665
1
2007
0 - 1
2076
2
1842
0 - 1
1817
3
1958
0.5 - 0.5
1771
4
1819
0.5 - 0.5
1708
5
2025
0.5 - 0.5
1594
6
1818
1 - 0
1622
7
1647
1 - 0
1258
8
1431
0 - 1
1472
 
TSG Mutterstadt
1939 8.0 : 0.0 SK Altrip * 1803
 
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 7
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2012)
X 3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 4.5 8.0
12
39.5
2
(1997)
5.0 X 4.0 3.0 6.0 4.5 6.5 8.0
11
37.0
3
(1970)
3.0 4.0 X 6.5 5.0 5.5 5.0 5.0
11
34.0
4
(2061)
3.0 5.0 X 3.5 4.5 4.5 7.5 8.0
10
36.0
5
(1971)
2.0 1.5 X 5.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 8.0
7
27.5
6
(1941)
2.0 3.0 4.5 2.5 X 8.0 3.5 8.0
6
31.5
7
(2047)
0.0 2.5 3.5 2.5 X 6.0 4.0 8.0
6
26.5
8
(1939)
3.5 3.0 3.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 X 8.0
4
24.5
9
(1918)
3.5 1.5 3.0 0.5 3.5 4.5 4.0 X
3
20.5
10
(1803)
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 X
0
0.0
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 11.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse West
Samstag, 17.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  10:00  Runde 1  -  _JGP22-3-LD_U12
  10:00  Runde 1  - _JGP22-3-LD_U18
  10:30  Runde 2  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  10:50  Runde 2  -  _JGP22-3-LD_U12
  10:50  Runde 2  - _JGP22-3-LD_U18
  11:00  Runde 3  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  11:30  Runde 4  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  11:40  Runde 3  -  _JGP22-3-LD_U12
  11:40  Runde 3  - _JGP22-3-LD_U18
  12:00  Runde 5  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  13:00  Runde 6  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  13:30  Runde 7  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  14:00  Runde 8  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  14:00  Runde 4  -  _JGP22-3-LD_U12
  14:00  Runde 4  - _JGP22-3-LD_U18
  14:30  Runde 9  - _JGP22-3-LD_ABC
  14:50  Runde 5  -  _JGP22-3-LD_U12
  14:50  Runde 5  - _JGP22-3-LD_U18
  15:40  Runde 6  -  _JGP22-3-LD_U12
  15:40  Runde 6  - _JGP22-3-LD_U18
  16:30  Runde 7  -  _JGP22-3-LD_U12
  16:30  Runde 7  - _JGP22-3-LD_U18
Sonntag, 18.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Freitag, 23.09.2022  18:00  Runde 1  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
Samstag, 24.09.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 1  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 1 (Hinrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  11:00  Runde 2 (Hinrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  12:00  Runde 3 (Hinrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  12:30  Runde 2  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  14:00  Runde 1 (Rückrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  15:00  Runde 3  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
  15:00  Runde 2 (Rückrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  16:00  Runde 3  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.RLP-Liga
  13:00  Runde 5  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  15:00  Runde 5  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Samstag, 15.10.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 1  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  09:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  09:00  Runde 2  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 2  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 19.10.2022  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 22.10.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 1  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 1  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 12.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  09:00  Runde 4  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 16.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 19.11.2022  15:00  Runde 1  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 26.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 10.12.2022  15:00  Runde 2  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West