2.Pfalzliga West, Runde 4 am 26. Juni 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

SK Erfenbach I
1653 3.5 : 4.5 SK Enkenbach I 1617
1
1877
0.5 - 0.5
1702
2
1951
1 - 0
1694
3
2001
1 - 0
1773
4
1613
0.5 - 0.5
1610
5
1636
0.5 - 0.5
1650
6
1544
0 - 1
1599
7
1613
-/+
1423
8
988
0 - 1
1487
 
TV Winnweiler I
1628 6.0 : 2.0 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1491
1
2029
1 - 0
1754
2
1790
1 - 0
1703
3
1741
1 - 0
1647
4
1534
0 - 1
1537
5
1378
0 - 1
1553
6
1269
1 - 0
7
1657
1 - 0
1247
8
1622
1 - 0
1284
 
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II
1826 7.5 : 0.5 SC Weilerbach I 1509
1
2057
1 - 0
1836
2
1907
1 - 0
1891
3
1742
1 - 0
1573
4
1825
1 - 0
1542
5
1872
1 - 0
1334
6
1781
1 - 0
1343
7
1804
0.5 - 0.5
1224
8
1623
1 - 0
1331
 
SK Zweibrücken I
1757 3.5 : 4.5 SC Fehrbach I 1820
1
1873
0 - 1
2128
2
2150
0.5 - 0.5
1969
3
1699
0 - 1
1970
4
1614
1 - 0
1803
5
1807
0.5 - 0.5
1880
6
1513
0.5 - 0.5
1707
7
1760
0 - 1
1592
8
1636
1 - 0
1514
 
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach I
1969 7.0 : 0.0 SF Birkenfeld II 1634
1
2106
-/-
1878
2
2314
+/-
1687
3
1974
1 - 0
1876
4
1874
+/-
1670
5
1960
1 - 0
1644
6
1862
1 - 0
1617
7
1724
1 - 0
1500
8
1935
+/-
N.N.
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 4
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1969)
X 5.0 7.0 6.0 5.5
8
23.5
2
(1855)
X 4.5 4.0 4.5 6.0
7
19.0
3
(1755)
X 0.5 8.0 7.0 5.5
6
21.0
4
(1813)
3.0 3.5 X 5.0 6.5
4
18.0
5
(1859)
0.0 2.0 X 5.0 5.5
4
12.5
6
(1787)
2.0 4.0 7.5 3.0 X
3
16.5
7
(1722)
0.0 X 2.0 5.0 4.0
3
11.0
8
(1709)
3.5 1.0 2.5 6.0 X
2
13.0
9
(1664)
2.0 2.5 3.0 X 4.5
2
12.0
10
(1769)
2.5 1.5 4.0 3.5 X
1
11.5
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga