2.RLP-Liga Süd, Runde 9 am 15. Mai 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

SC Bellheim
1924 6.0 : 1.0 SC Landskrone 1890
1
2249
1 - 0
1994
2
1967
+/-
2113
3
1873
0.5 - 0.5
1981
4
1813
+/-
1868
5
1915
0.5 - 0.5
1918
6
1847
1 - 0
1747
7
1801
1 - 0
1612
 
Post SV Neustadt
1803 2.5 : 4.5 SK Frankenthal II 1946
1
2017
0 - 1
2104
2
1957
0.5 - 0.5
2010
3
1933
1 - 0
2036
4
1877
0.5 - 0.5
2032
5
1830
0 - 1
1923
6
1805
0.5 - 0.5
1785
7
0
-/+
1735
 
SK Landau II
2001 3.0 : 4.0 Sfr.Heidesheim II 2003
1
2059
0.5 - 0.5
2097
2
2119
0.5 - 0.5
2046
3
2110
0 - 1
2044
4
1999
0.5 - 0.5
2022
5
1918
0 - 1
1825
6
1903
1 - 0
1973
7
1898
0.5 - 0.5
2014
 
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
1911 5.0 : 2.0 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1909
1
2106
0.5 - 0.5
2004
2
2156
1 - 0
1917
3
1936
0.5 - 0.5
2062
4
1845
0.5 - 0.5
1960
5
1813
1 - 0
1780
6
1750
1 - 0
1906
7
1773
0.5 - 0.5
1733
 
SK Bingen
1947 4.0 : 3.0 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1905
1
2170
1 - 0
2106
2
2112
0 - 1
2016
3
1913
0 - 1
2057
4
1970
1 - 0
1900
5
1856
1 - 0
1882
6
1820
0.5 - 0.5
1804
7
1791
0.5 - 0.5
1570
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2023)
X 3.5 4.0 6.0 4.5 5.0 3.5 4.0 4.5 6.0
16
41.0
2
(2062)
3.5 X 2.5 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.5 4.5 6.5 4.0
15
41.5
3
(2045)
3.0 4.5 X 3.5 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.5
14
37.5
4
(1951)
1.0 1.0 3.5 X 2.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 4.5 4.5
9
31.5
5
(1952)
2.5 2.0 2.0 5.0 X 2.5 5.0 2.5 5.5 4.5
8
31.5
6
(2007)
2.0 3.0 2.5 4.0 4.5 X 2.5 6.0 1.0 4.5
8
30.0
7
(1979)
3.5 1.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 4.5 X 3.5 4.5 4.0
8
26.0
8
(1917)
3.0 2.5 2.5 2.0 4.5 1.0 3.5 X 3.0 4.5
5
26.5
9
(2075)
2.5 0.5 3.5 2.5 1.5 6.0 2.5 4.0 X 3.0
5
26.0
10
(1951)
1.0 3.0 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 3.0 2.5 4.0 X
2
23.5
Sonntag, 15.05.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 10  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 2  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  15:30  Runde 3  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Freitag, 20.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 5  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  15:30  Runde 6  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Samstag, 21.05.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 8  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 9  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga