Oberliga Südwest, Runde 5 am 26. Juni 2022 11:00
PDF
PDF

SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2098 6.5 : 1.5 SC GEMA St. Ingbert 1749
1
2339
1 - 0
1983
2
2092
1 - 0
1881
3
2015
0.5 - 0.5
1765
4
2100
0 - 1
1818
5
2097
1 - 0
1709
6
2083
1 - 0
1677
7
2069
1 - 0
1831
8
1987
1 - 0
1327
 
SVG Saarbrücken
2192 3.0 : 5.0 SF Heidesheim 2237
1
2352
0 - 1
2454
2
2270
0.5 - 0.5
2422
3
2193
0 - 1
2322
4
2235
0.5 - 0.5
2199
5
2175
1 - 0
2144
6
2146
0.5 - 0.5
2108
7
2106
0 - 1
2216
8
2061
0.5 - 0.5
2029
 
SK Landau
2099 4.5 : 3.5 SK Frankenthal 2138
1
2271
0.5 - 0.5
2347
2
2256
0.5 - 0.5
2204
3
2165
1 - 0
2175
4
2149
0 - 1
2122
5
2084
1 - 0
2074
6
2028
1 - 0
1958
7
1939
0.5 - 0.5
2114
8
1898
0 - 1
2108
 
SK Gau-Algesheim
2128 5.5 : 2.5 SK Altenkirchen 1902
1
2533
1 - 0
2293
2
2095
0 - 1
2135
3
2103
0 - 1
2052
4
2164
+/-
5
2105
1 - 0
2011
6
2055
0.5 - 0.5
2021
7
2045
1 - 0
1775
8
1927
1 - 0
1731
 
SV Speyer-Schwegenheim II
2081 4.0 : 4.0 Turm Illingen 1928
1
2326
0 - 1
2267
2
2298
1 - 0
2150
3
2278
0.5 - 0.5
2074
4
2160
0.5 - 0.5
2184
5
1989
0 - 1
1943
6
2001
1 - 0
1877
7
1899
0.5 - 0.5
1937
8
1696
0.5 - 0.5
988
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 5
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
BW
1
(2252)
X 5.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 6.0
10
32.0
147.5
2
(2245)
3.0 X 5.0 5.5 5.5 8.0
8
27.0
130.5
3
(2128)
X 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.5 7.5
7
25.0
118.5
4
(2033)
3.0 X 4.0 6.0 4.5 6.5
7
24.0
108.5
5
(2228)
4.0 X 3.5 5.5 4.5 6.5
7
24.0
102.5
6
(2265)
3.0 4.0 4.5 X 4.0 7.0
6
22.5
104.0
7
(2044)
2.5 4.0 4.0 2.5 4.0 X
3
17.0
74.0
8
(2150)
0.0 2.5 2.0 3.5 X 7.0
2
15.0
58.0
9
(2139)
0.0 0.0 2.5 3.5 1.5 X
0
7.5
33.5
10
(1886)
2.0 0.5 1.5 1.0 1.0 X
0
6.0
23.0
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga