2.RLP-Liga Nord, Runde 9 am 15. Mai 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

SC Wittlich 1947 *
1955 0.0 : 0.0 SC Remagen-Sinzig II 2100
 
 
SG Trier II
1722 5.0 : 2.0 Gambit Gusenberg 1694
1
1817
0 - 1
2053
2
1916
1 - 0
1932
3
1857
1 - 0
1671
4
1696
0 - 1
1886
5
0
1 - 0
1655
6
1783
1 - 0
1361
7
1782
1 - 0
1301
 
Rössel Rheinbreitbach *
1928 0.0 : 0.0 SV Koblenz 03/25 III 2003
 
 
SF Nickenich
1874 0.5 : 6.5 SV Turm Lahnstein 1911
1
2000
0 - 1
2203
2
1922
0 - 1
1874
3
1965
0.5 - 0.5
1923
4
1918
0 - 1
1898
5
1839
0 - 1
1872
6
1886
0 - 1
1870
7
1588
0 - 1
1740
 
VfR-SC Koblenz
1806 3.0 : 4.0 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1929
1
1877
0 - 1
2131
2
1986
+/-
2084
3
1675
0 - 1
1952
4
1911
0 - 1
2035
5
1914
0.5 - 0.5
2046
6
1752
0.5 - 0.5
1753
7
1530
1 - 0
1502
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2003)
X 3.0 5.5 4.5 4.5 7.0 4.5 4.0 0.0 0.0
12
33.0
2
(2100)
4.0 X 3.0 6.5 4.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 0.0 0.0
12
32.5
3
(1918)
1.5 4.0 X 0.5 4.5 5.5 4.0 3.5 0.0 0.0
9
23.5
4
(2021)
2.5 0.5 6.5 X 3.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 0.0 0.0
8
25.0
5
(1875)
2.5 3.0 2.5 3.5 X 4.0 2.0 5.5 0.0 0.0
5
23.0
6
(2025)
0.0 3.0 1.5 3.5 3.0 X 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0
5
19.0
7
(1755)
2.5 0.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 X 4.0 0.0 0.0
4
20.5
8
(1960)
3.0 3.0 3.5 2.5 1.5 3.0 3.0 X 0.0 0.0
1
19.5
9
(1955)
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 X 0.0
0
0.0
0.0
10
(1928)
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 X
0
0.0
0.0
Sonntag, 15.05.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 10  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 2  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  15:30  Runde 3  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Freitag, 20.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 5  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  15:30  Runde 6  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Samstag, 21.05.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 8  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 9  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga