1.RLP-Liga, Runde 9 am 15. Mai 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II
2018 3.0 : 4.0 TSV Schott Mainz II 2039
1
2238
1 - 0
2223
2
2136
1 - 0
2038
3
2078
0 - 1
2119
4
2052
0 - 1
2180
5
2021
-/+
2067
6
1751
0 - 1
1808
7
1852
1 - 0
1839
 
SC Pirmasens 1912
2091 4.0 : 3.0 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1969
1
2469
1 - 0
2133
2
2121
0.5 - 0.5
2222
3
1970
-/+
2185
4
2137
1 - 0
2089
5
1954
1 - 0
2021
6
2026
0 - 1
0
7
1959
0.5 - 0.5
1931
 
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
2005 3.5 : 3.5 SC ML Kastellaun 1991
1
1853
0 - 1
2166
2
2144
0.5 - 0.5
2108
3
2164
1 - 0
2112
4
2091
0 - 1
2026
5
1990
0.5 - 0.5
1865
6
1936
0.5 - 0.5
1906
7
1855
1 - 0
1756
 
SV Koblenz 03/25 II
1965 4.0 : 3.0 SV Spr.Siershahn 2014
1
1974
0.5 - 0.5
2180
2
2028
0.5 - 0.5
2049
3
1980
0.5 - 0.5
2156
4
2078
0.5 - 0.5
1989
5
1898
1 - 0
1938
6
1907
1 - 0
1912
7
1889
0 - 1
1872
 
Sfr.Mainz 1928
2060 3.0 : 4.0 SG Trier 2011
1
2190
0 - 1
2325
2
2128
+/-
2272
3
2118
0.5 - 0.5
2023
4
2063
1 - 0
1954
5
2003
0.5 - 0.5
1936
6
2000
0 - 1
1942
7
1918
0 - 1
1627
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2150)
X 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.5 5.0 6.5 4.5 4.5 5.0
16
41.0
2
(2158)
3.0 X 4.5 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.5 5.0
16
40.0
3
(2126)
3.0 2.5 X 4.5 4.5 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0
10
32.5
4
(2093)
4.0 1.0 2.5 X 3.5 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 0.5
9
27.5
5
(2119)
2.5 2.0 2.5 3.5 X 3.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 3.5
8
29.5
6
(2094)
2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.5 X 3.5 4.0 4.0 5.0
8
29.0
7
(2138)
0.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 X 3.0 4.0 4.0
7
28.0
8
(2097)
2.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.5 3.0 4.0 X 2.5 7.0
6
31.5
9
(2043)
2.5 2.5 5.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 4.5 X 2.0
5
29.0
10
(2087)
2.0 2.0 3.0 6.5 3.5 2.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 X
5
27.0
Sonntag, 15.05.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 10  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 2  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  15:30  Runde 3  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Freitag, 20.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 5  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  15:30  Runde 6  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Samstag, 21.05.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 8  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 9  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga