Bezirksliga Nordost, Runde 3 am 03. Juli 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

SC Schifferstadt II
1623 4.0 : 4.0 SV Worms 1878 IV 1421
1
1951
1 - 0
1561
2
1922
1 - 0
1588
3
1812
0 - 1
1510
4
1760
0.5 - 0.5
1494
5
1594
0 - 1
1482
6
1541
0 - 1
1333
7
0.5 - 0.5
N.N.
8
1200
1 - 0
N.N.
 
TSG Deidesheim
1612 2.0 : 6.0 SV Worms 1878 III 1696
1
1802
0 - 1
2069
2
1739
0.5 - 0.5
1940
3
1757
0 - 1
1736
4
1648
0.5 - 0.5
1644
5
1654
0.5 - 0.5
1624
6
1591
0 - 1
1426
7
1480
0.5 - 0.5
1752
8
1225
0 - 1
1373
 
Post SV Neustadt II
0 8.0 : 0.0 TG Waldsee 0
1
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
2
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
3
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
4
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
5
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
6
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
7
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
8
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
von Waldsee abgesagt
 
Post SV Neustadt III
1459 3.0 : 5.0 SK Frankenthal V 1396
1
1625
0 - 1
1716
2
1576
0.5 - 0.5
1677
3
1540
0.5 - 0.5
1555
4
1557
0 - 1
1462
5
1512
0 - 1
1426
6
0 - 1
1219
7
1493
1 - 0
910
8
1167
+/-
N.N.
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 3
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1662)
X 6.0 5.0 6.0
6
17.0
2
(1720)
2.0 X 6.0 8.0
4
16.0
3
(1787)
X 5.0 6.0
4
11.0
4
(1754)
X 5.5 4.0
3
9.5
5
(1625)
3.0 2.0 X 5.0
2
10.0
6
(1652)
0.0 2.5 X 4.5
2
7.0
7
(1495)
3.0 4.0 3.0 X
1
10.0
8
(1677)
2.0 2.0 3.5 X
0
7.5
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 18.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 1  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 2  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 3  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 4  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 5  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 7  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  11:00  Runde 8  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 9  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost