Bezirksliga Nordost, Runde 7 am 19. Juni 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

Post SV Neustadt II
1683 4.0 : 4.0 SV Worms 1878 IV 1384
1
1828
1 - 0
1470
2
1802
0 - 1
1503
3
1716
-/+
1482
4
1665
0 - 1
1358
5
1664
1 - 0
1529
6
1646
0.5 - 0.5
1333
7
1819
0.5 - 0.5
N.N.
8
1321
+/-
N.N.
 
Post SV Neustadt III
1349 2.5 : 5.5 TSG Deidesheim 1556
1
1576
0.5 - 0.5
1739
2
1493
0 - 1
1802
3
0.5 - 0.5
1757
4
1547
1 - 0
1654
5
1411
0 - 1
1591
6
0 - 1
1480
7
0 - 1
8
1167
0.5 - 0.5
1225
 
SK Frankenthal V
1292 2.5 : 5.5 SC Schifferstadt II 1462
1
1681
0 - 1
1812
2
1560
1 - 0
1760
3
N.N.
0.5 - 0.5
1594
4
1306
0 - 1
1541
5
1193
0 - 1
1442
6
1234
0 - 1
1200
7
0 - 1
1146
8
961
+/-
N.N.
 
TG Waldsee
1610 1.5 : 6.5 SV Worms 1878 III 1745
1
1909
-/+
2049
2
1860
0.5 - 0.5
1793
3
1658
0 - 1
1886
4
1543
0 - 1
1649
5
1562
-/+
1624
6
1597
0 - 1
1752
7
1465
0 - 1
1642
8
1283
1 - 0
1561
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 7
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1754)
X 5.5 5.5 6.0
6
17.0
2
(1622)
2.5 X 6.0 4.0 6.0
5
18.5
3
(1720)
2.0 X 6.0 6.0 4.0
5
18.0
4
(1779)
4.0 X 6.5 5.0
5
15.5
5
(1660)
2.5 1.5 X 4.5 4.5
4
13.0
6
(1677)
2.0 2.0 3.5 X 5.5
2
13.0
7
(1625)
2.0 2.0 2.5 X 5.0
2
11.5
8
(1481)
4.0 3.0 3.5 3.0 X
1
13.5
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga