Bezirksklasse Nordost, Runde 9 am 19. Juni 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

TSG 1851 Grünstadt
1398 2.5 : 3.5 TSG Mutterstadt II 1550
1
1793
0.5 - 0.5
1773
2
1746
1 - 0
1589
3
1486
0 - 1
1603
4
1460
0 - 1
1602
5
1027
1 - 0
1349
6
875
0 - 1
1383
 
SK Freinsheim
1446 6.0 : 0.0 SC 1926 Haßloch II * 1179
 
 
SK Altrip II
1121 0.0 : 6.0 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1434
1
1360
0 - 1
1579
2
1268
0 - 1
1653
3
766
0 - 1
1425
4
1044
0 - 1
1504
5
1167
0 - 1
1193
6
1121
0 - 1
1250
 
SC Schifferstadt III
1584 5.0 : 1.0 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1481
1
1618
1 - 0
1687
2
1579
0.5 - 0.5
1532
3
1617
0.5 - 0.5
1574
4
1537
1 - 0
1486
5
1517
1 - 0
1266
6
1635
1 - 0
1343
 
SK Frankenthal VI
1354 6.0 : 0.0 SF Limburgerhof * 1918
 
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1583)
X 4.0 3.5 6.0 3.5 4.5 6.0 6.0
14
33.5
2
(1618)
X 2.5 5.0 5.0 4.5 6.0 6.0 6.0
12
35.0
3
(1764)
2.0 3.5 X 5.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
12
32.5
4
(1629)
2.5 1.0 X 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
9
29.5
5
(1446)
0.0 1.0 3.0 X 5.0 4.5 6.0 6.0
9
25.5
6
(1516)
2.5 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 X 5.5 6.0 6.0
7
25.0
7
(1354)
1.5 1.5 2.0 1.0 X 5.0 6.0 6.0
6
23.0
8
(1388)
0.0 3.0 1.5 0.5 1.0 X 6.0 6.0
5
18.0
9
(1179)
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 X 6.0
2
6.0
10
(1918)
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 X
0
0.0
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga