2. Bundesliga Süd, Runde 6 am 15. Mai 2022
PDF
PDF

2327 3.5 : 4.5 Stuttgarter SF 2329
1
2518
0 - 1
2446
2
2442
0.5 - 0.5
2387
3
2328
0 - 1
2360
4
2306
0.5 - 0.5
2313
5
2329
0 - 1
2391
6
2331
0.5 - 0.5
2275
7
2209
1 - 0
2290
8
2154
1 - 0
2166
 
2162 4.0 : 4.0 TSV Schönaich 2347
1
2329
1 - 0
2474
2
2284
0.5 - 0.5
2447
3
2300
0.5 - 0.5
2454
4
2212
0.5 - 0.5
2522
5
2181
0 - 1
2378
6
2096
0 - 1
2348
7
2040
0.5 - 0.5
2190
8
1852
1 - 0
1961
 
2400 3.5 : 4.5 SC Ötigheim 2451
1
2598
0 - 1
2564
2
2494
1 - 0
2568
3
2504
0 - 1
2553
4
2438
0.5 - 0.5
2547
5
2347
0 - 1
2517
6
2425
0.5 - 0.5
2397
7
2276
1 - 0
2277
8
2117
0.5 - 0.5
2186
 
2401 5.5 : 2.5 TSV Schott Mainz 2339
1
2499
1 - 0
2484
2
2395
0 - 1
2372
3
2514
1 - 0
2471
4
2564
1 - 0
2450
5
2387
0.5 - 0.5
2479
6
2297
0.5 - 0.5
2250
7
2329
1 - 0
2060
8
2222
0.5 - 0.5
2144
 
2269 2.0 : 6.0 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2402
1
2409
0 - 1
2574
2
2312
0 - 1
2596
3
2326
0.5 - 0.5
2552
4
2246
0 - 1
2462
5
2331
0.5 - 0.5
2419
6
2143
0 - 1
2337
7
2253
0 - 1
2290
8
2135
1 - 0
1989
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 6
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
BW
1
(2535)
X 3.5 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 6.0
9
28.5
138.0
2
(2537)
X 4.5 4.0 6.0 5.5 5.5
9
25.5
119.5
3
(2512)
4.5 X 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.0
9
23.0
99.5
4
(2507)
3.5 X 5.5 5.0 7.0 5.0
8
26.0
114.0
5
(2470)
4.0 4.0 2.5 X 5.5 6.5
6
22.5
95.5
6
(2370)
2.5 3.5 X 4.5 4.5 5.0
6
20.0
98.5
7
(2387)
3.5 2.5 3.5 X 3.0 4.5 5.0
4
22.0
101.0
8
(2225)
3.5 2.0 2.5 3.0 3.5 5.0 X
2
19.5
83.5
9
(2266)
3.0 2.5 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.5 X
1
17.0
63.0
10
(2298)
2.0 2.5 3.0 1.5 3.0 X
0
12.0
59.5
Sonntag, 15.05.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 10  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Donnerstag, 19.05.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 2  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  15:30  Runde 3  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Freitag, 20.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 5  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  15:30  Runde 6  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Samstag, 21.05.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - DSM 2022 WK IV
  13:30  Runde 8  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 9  - DSM 2022 WK IV
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga