2. Bundesliga Süd, Runde 8 am 19. Juni 2022
PDF
PDF

2302 4.0 : 4.0 SV 1947 Walldorf 2344
1
2540
0.5 - 0.5
2518
2
2486
0.5 - 0.5
2478
3
2372
0.5 - 0.5
2328
4
2384
1 - 0
2325
5
2324
0.5 - 0.5
2329
6
2308
0.5 - 0.5
2331
7
2038
0 - 1
2209
8
1962
0.5 - 0.5
2230
 
2286 2.5 : 5.5 SV Worms 1878 2270
1
2409
0.5 - 0.5
2339
2
2364
0.5 - 0.5
2314
3
2312
0.5 - 0.5
2292
4
2326
0 - 1
2298
5
2246
0 - 1
2300
6
2331
1 - 0
2215
7
2143
0 - 1
2183
8
2155
0 - 1
2215
 
2374 6.5 : 1.5 TSV Schott Mainz 2161
1
2540
0 - 1
2484
2
2510
1 - 0
2471
3
2466
0.5 - 0.5
2278
4
2424
1 - 0
2250
5
2337
1 - 0
2110
6
2361
1 - 0
2034
7
2195
1 - 0
1839
8
2160
1 - 0
1823
 
2416 3.5 : 4.5 TSV Schönaich 2491
1
2514
1 - 0
2447
2
2553
1 - 0
2454
3
2517
0.5 - 0.5
2491
4
2476
1 - 0
2571
5
2397
0 - 1
2519
6
2394
0 - 1
2574
7
2288
0 - 1
2351
8
2186
0 - 1
2522
 
2366 5.5 : 2.5 Stuttgarter SF 2362
1
2494
0 - 1
2433
2
2469
0.5 - 0.5
2446
3
2373
1 - 0
2387
4
2438
1 - 0
2360
5
2364
0.5 - 0.5
2313
6
2425
0.5 - 0.5
2391
7
2227
1 - 0
2275
8
2135
1 - 0
2290
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 8
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
BW
1
(2512)
X 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.0 4.5
12
31.5
130.5
2
(2500)
4.0 X 3.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 7.0 5.0
11
35.5
153.0
3
(2543)
3.5 X 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 6.5 6.0
11
35.0
163.0
4
(2531)
3.5 4.5 X 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.5 5.5
10
33.0
161.0
5
(2468)
2.5 4.0 4.0 X 4.0 2.5 5.5 6.5
7
29.0
129.0
6
(2370)
3.5 2.5 2.5 4.0 X 4.5 5.0 4.5
7
26.5
131.0
7
(2232)
2.5 3.0 3.5 2.0 4.0 3.5 X 5.0 5.0
5
28.5
121.0
8
(2270)
4.0 1.0 3.0 2.5 5.5 3.0 X 3.5 5.5
5
28.0
107.5
9
(2387)
3.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 3.0 4.5 X 5.0
4
23.5
112.0
10
(2298)
3.0 2.0 2.5 1.5 3.0 2.5 3.0 X
0
17.5
88.0
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga