2. Bundesliga Süd, Runde 9 am 02. Juli 2022 14:00
PDF
PDF

OSG Baden-Baden II
2426 4.5 : 3.5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2357
1
2598
0.5 - 0.5
2574
2
2494
0.5 - 0.5
2596
3
2469
0 - 1
2462
4
2373
1 - 0
2424
5
2438
0.5 - 0.5
2361
6
2364
1 - 0
2258
7
2425
1 - 0
2198
8
2250
-/+
1982
 
SC Ötigheim
2436 5.0 : 3.0 TSV Schott Mainz 2365
1
2564
1 - 0
2484
2
2627
1 - 0
2372
3
2553
0.5 - 0.5
2471
4
2476
1 - 0
2450
5
2397
0 - 1
2479
6
2394
0.5 - 0.5
2278
7
2288
0.5 - 0.5
2223
8
2186
0.5 - 0.5
2162
 
SC Eppingen
2359 4.5 : 3.5 Stuttgarter SF 2338
1
2486
0 - 1
2433
2
2514
0.5 - 0.5
2446
3
2564
1 - 0
2387
4
2297
0.5 - 0.5
2313
5
2324
0 - 1
2391
6
2308
0.5 - 0.5
2275
7
2222
1 - 0
2290
8
2157
1 - 0
2166
 
SC Böblingen
2219 1.0 : 7.0 TSV Schönaich 2383
1
2364
0.5 - 0.5
2454
2
2246
0 - 1
2519
3
2331
0 - 1
2351
4
2143
0 - 1
2522
5
2253
0 - 1
2378
6
2128
0 - 1
2419
7
2148
0.5 - 0.5
2348
8
2135
0 - 1
2073
 
 
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
BW
1
(2512)
X 4.0 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.0 4.5 7.0
14
38.5
161.5
2
(2500)
4.0 X 3.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.0 7.0 5.0
13
40.0
172.5
3
(2531)
3.5 4.5 X 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.5 5.0 5.5
12
38.0
187.0
4
(2542)
3.5 3.5 X 4.0 5.5 4.5 5.0 6.5 6.0
11
38.5
179.5
5
(2468)
2.5 4.0 4.0 X 4.5 4.0 2.5 5.5 6.5
9
33.5
145.5
6
(2370)
3.5 2.5 4.0 2.5 3.5 X 4.5 5.0 4.5
7
30.0
150.5
7
(2232)
2.5 3.0 2.0 3.5 4.0 3.5 X 5.0 5.0
5
28.5
121.0
8
(2283)
4.0 1.0 2.5 3.0 5.5 3.0 X 3.5 5.5
5
28.0
107.5
9
(2387)
3.5 3.0 1.5 2.5 3.5 3.0 4.5 X 5.0
4
26.5
122.0
10
(2298)
1.0 3.0 2.5 2.0 1.5 3.0 2.5 3.0 X
0
18.5
93.0
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 18.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 1  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 2  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 3  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 4  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 5  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 7  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  11:00  Runde 8  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 9  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost