1. Bundesliga, Runde 10 am 29. Mai 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

BCA Augsburg
2430 3.5 : 4.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2501
1
2537
0.5 - 0.5
2726
2
2514
0.5 - 0.5
2595
3
2474
0.5 - 0.5
2492
4
2538
0.5 - 0.5
2534
5
2375
0 - 1
2515
6
2345
0.5 - 0.5
2473
7
2307
0 - 1
2347
8
2351
1 - 0
2324
 
USV TU Dresden
2508 6.0 : 2.0 Hamburger SK 2500
1
2624
0.5 - 0.5
2654
2
2611
1 - 0
2585
3
2565
0.5 - 0.5
2538
4
2580
1 - 0
2517
5
2441
1 - 0
2481
6
2483
1 - 0
2486
7
2402
0 - 1
2432
8
2358
1 - 0
2308
 
FC Bayern München
2514 5.0 : 3.0 Schachfreunde Deizisau 2608
1
2617
0.5 - 0.5
2672
2
2647
0.5 - 0.5
2639
3
2557
0.5 - 0.5
2653
4
2531
0 - 1
2657
5
2471
1 - 0
2567
6
2476
1 - 0
2566
7
2457
0.5 - 0.5
2573
8
2359
1 - 0
2535
 
Münchner Schachclub 1836
2520 3.5 : 4.5 OSG Baden-Baden 2653
1
2675
0.5 - 0.5
2735
2
2690
1 - 0
2680
3
2695
0.5 - 0.5
2691
4
2527
0 - 1
2647
5
2489
0 - 1
2594
6
2387
0.5 - 0.5
2621
7
2248
0 - 1
2614
8
2445
1 - 0
2640
 
SG Solingen
2561 5.0 : 3.0 SV Mülheim Nord 2433
1
2727
0.5 - 0.5
2536
2
2623
1 - 0
2468
3
2598
0.5 - 0.5
2465
4
2615
1 - 0
2455
5
2510
0 - 1
2426
6
2540
0.5 - 0.5
2452
7
2469
0.5 - 0.5
2427
8
2406
1 - 0
2232
 
SC Viernheim
2608 4.5 : 3.5 SV Werder Bremen 2546
1
2664
0.5 - 0.5
2656
2
2661
0.5 - 0.5
2646
3
2698
0 - 1
2582
4
2612
0.5 - 0.5
2580
5
2589
0.5 - 0.5
2587
6
2590
1 - 0
2500
7
2531
0.5 - 0.5
2408
8
2519
1 - 0
2410
 
SF Berlin
2517 5.0 : 3.0 Aachener SV 2374
1
2635
0.5 - 0.5
2481
2
2576
1 - 0
2494
3
2580
0.5 - 0.5
2438
4
2503
1 - 0
2372
5
2533
0.5 - 0.5
2323
6
2516
0.5 - 0.5
2346
7
2409
0.5 - 0.5
2263
8
2380
0.5 - 0.5
2272
 
SK König Tegel
2323 4.0 : 4.0 Düsseldorfer SK 2462
1
2480
1 - 0
2695
2
2479
0.5 - 0.5
2538
3
2361
0.5 - 0.5
2484
4
2278
0.5 - 0.5
2503
5
2359
0 - 1
2438
6
2245
0.5 - 0.5
2366
7
2301
0.5 - 0.5
2376
8
2084
0.5 - 0.5
2296
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 10
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
MP
BP
BW
1
(2670)
X 4.5 5.5 4.5 6.0 5.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 7.0 6.5
20
57.5
254.0
2
(2754)
X 5.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.5 6.5 6.0 7.0
20
54.5
236.0
3
(2643)
X 7.0 4.0 3.5 5.5 7.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.5 6.0
17
55.5
242.5
4
(2640)
X 3.0 3.0 4.5 4.0 6.5 5.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 6.5
16
55.5
246.0
5
(2631)
3.5 1.0 X 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.5 6.0 4.5 6.0 7.0
13
45.5
203.0
6
(2590)
2.5 3.0 4.0 5.0 X 5.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 6.0 6.0
13
44.5
193.5
7
(2607)
3.5 2.0 4.5 3.0 3.0 X 4.5 4.5 6.5 3.5 6.0
11
41.0
185.0
8
(2644)
2.0 3.5 2.5 3.5 X 3.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 6.5 6.5
10
43.0
198.5
9
(2612)
3.0 1.0 3.5 X 3.5 4.5 2.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.5
10
41.0
186.5
10
(2598)
1.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.5 4.5 4.5 X 4.0 5.0
9
36.0
152.5
11
(2586)
1.5 3.0 3.0 1.5 3.0 3.5 X 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.5
8
35.5
155.0
12
(2535)
2.5 3.0 3.0 2.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.0 6.0 3.5 X
4
35.0
168.5
13
(2565)
1.5 0.5 2.0 4.5 1.5 3.5 3.0 4.0 2.5 X 4.0
4
27.0
134.5
14
(2477)
1.0 1.5 0.5 0.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 3.0 3.5 X
2
24.0
114.0
15
(2390)
1.5 2.0 2.0 0.5 2.0 2.0 1.5 1.0 4.0 X 4.0
2
20.5
92.0
16
(2374)
1.0 1.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 1.5 3.0 2.5 4.0 X
1
20.0
92.5
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga