1. Bundesliga, Runde 9 am 28. Mai 2022 14:00
PDF
PDF

Hamburger SK
2504 5.0 : 3.0 BCA Augsburg 2430
1
2654
0.5 - 0.5
2537
2
2585
0.5 - 0.5
2514
3
2538
1 - 0
2474
4
2517
0.5 - 0.5
2538
5
2481
0 - 1
2375
6
2486
1 - 0
2345
7
2465
1 - 0
2307
8
2308
0.5 - 0.5
2351
 
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
2501 3.5 : 4.5 USV TU Dresden 2508
1
2726
0.5 - 0.5
2624
2
2595
0.5 - 0.5
2611
3
2492
0 - 1
2565
4
2534
0.5 - 0.5
2580
5
2515
0.5 - 0.5
2441
6
2473
0 - 1
2483
7
2347
0.5 - 0.5
2402
8
2324
1 - 0
2358
 
OSG Baden-Baden
2653 5.0 : 3.0 FC Bayern München 2514
1
2735
1 - 0
2617
2
2680
0.5 - 0.5
2647
3
2691
0.5 - 0.5
2557
4
2647
0.5 - 0.5
2531
5
2594
0.5 - 0.5
2471
6
2621
1 - 0
2476
7
2614
0.5 - 0.5
2457
8
2640
0.5 - 0.5
2359
 
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2608 4.5 : 3.5 Münchner Schachclub 1836 2502
1
2672
0.5 - 0.5
2675
2
2639
0.5 - 0.5
2690
3
2653
0.5 - 0.5
2695
4
2657
0.5 - 0.5
2527
5
2567
0 - 1
2489
6
2566
1 - 0
2387
7
2573
0.5 - 0.5
2248
8
2535
1 - 0
2302
 
SV Werder Bremen
2546 4.5 : 3.5 SG Solingen 2580
1
2656
1 - 0
2727
2
2646
0.5 - 0.5
2623
3
2582
0.5 - 0.5
2617
4
2580
1 - 0
2598
5
2587
0 - 1
2615
6
2500
0.5 - 0.5
2510
7
2408
0.5 - 0.5
2540
8
2410
0.5 - 0.5
2406
 
SV Mülheim Nord
2433 1.5 : 6.5 SC Viernheim 2608
1
2536
0.5 - 0.5
2664
2
2468
0 - 1
2661
3
2465
0.5 - 0.5
2698
4
2455
0 - 1
2612
5
2426
0 - 1
2589
6
2452
0 - 1
2590
7
2427
0 - 1
2531
8
2232
0.5 - 0.5
2519
 
Düsseldorfer SK
2462 4.0 : 4.0 SF Berlin 2517
1
2695
0 - 1
2635
2
2538
1 - 0
2576
3
2484
0.5 - 0.5
2580
4
2503
0.5 - 0.5
2503
5
2438
0.5 - 0.5
2533
6
2366
1 - 0
2516
7
2376
0 - 1
2409
8
2296
0.5 - 0.5
2380
 
Aachener SV
2367 4.0 : 4.0 SK König Tegel 2329
1
2481
0.5 - 0.5
2480
2
2494
0.5 - 0.5
2479
3
2438
0.5 - 0.5
2361
4
2372
0.5 - 0.5
2278
5
2323
0.5 - 0.5
2359
6
2346
0.5 - 0.5
2289
7
2263
0.5 - 0.5
2301
8
2219
0.5 - 0.5
2084
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
MP
BP
BW
1
(2670)
X 4.5 5.5 6.0 5.0 6.5 6.5 5.5 7.0 6.5
18
53.0
237.0
2
(2754)
X 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.5 5.0 6.5 7.0 6.0
18
50.0
216.5
3
(2640)
X 3.0 4.5 6.5 4.0 7.5 5.5 7.5 6.5 7.5
16
52.5
229.5
4
(2643)
X 7.0 4.0 3.5 5.5 7.0 5.0 5.0 7.5 6.0
15
50.5
220.0
5
(2631)
3.5 1.0 X 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 3.5 7.0 6.0
11
41.0
182.5
6
(2590)
2.5 3.0 4.0 X 5.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 6.0 6.0
11
39.5
174.0
7
(2607)
2.0 3.0 4.5 3.0 X 4.5 6.5 4.5 3.5 6.0
11
37.5
166.0
8
(2644)
2.0 3.5 2.5 X 3.5 4.5 5.0 5.5 6.5 6.5
10
39.5
182.0
9
(2612)
3.0 1.0 3.5 X 4.5 3.5 5.0 5.0 6.5 7.0
10
39.0
177.5
10
(2586)
1.5 3.0 1.5 3.0 3.5 X 5.5 4.5 4.5 5.5
8
32.5
141.5
11
(2598)
1.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.5 4.5 4.5 X 4.0
7
31.0
128.5
12
(2565)
1.5 0.5 2.0 4.5 1.5 3.5 3.0 2.5 4.0 X
3
23.0
118.5
13
(2535)
2.5 3.0 2.5 3.0 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.0 3.5 X
2
29.0
141.5
14
(2477)
1.0 1.5 0.5 0.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 3.0 3.5 X
2
20.5
98.5
15
(2374)
1.0 1.5 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 1.5 2.5 X 4.0
1
17.0
80.5
16
(2390)
1.5 2.0 0.5 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 1.0 4.0 X
1
16.5
72.0
Samstag, 28.05.2022  09:30  Runde 9  - MTA - 89.Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2022
  09:30  Runde 9  - MTB - 89.Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2022
  09:30  Runde 9  - MAT I - 89.Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2022
  09:30  Runde 9  - MAT II - 89.Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2022
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT I - 89.Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2022
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT II - 89.Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2022
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT III - 89.Pfälzischer Schachkongress 2022
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga