2.Pfalzliga Ost, Runde 1 am 18. September 2022 10:00
PDF
PDF

1738 4.5 : 3.5 SK Frankenthal IV 1785
1
2032
0 - 1
2100
2
1951
1 - 0
1882
3
1772
1 - 0
1798
4
1740
1 - 0
1759
5
1635
0.5 - 0.5
1740
6
1749
0 - 1
1712
7
1465
0 - 1
1690
8
1562
1 - 0
1595
 
1584 1.5 : 6.5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1763
1
1964
0.5 - 0.5
1926
2
1722
0 - 1
2360
3
1593
0 - 1
1687
4
1836
1 - 0
1576
5
1635
0 - 1
1833
6
1238
0 - 1
1808
7
0 - 1
1557
8
1097
0 - 1
1359
 
1498 2.0 : 6.0 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 1824
1
1929
0 - 1
2144
2
1676
0 - 1
1957
3
1522
1 - 0
1910
4
1679
0 - 1
1825
5
1290
0.5 - 0.5
1509
6
1507
0 - 1
1831
7
883
0.5 - 0.5
1737
8
0 - 1
1677
 
1517 1.5 : 6.5 SC Rülzheim I 1807
1
1751
0 - 1
1980
2
1716
0 - 1
1901
3
1630
0.5 - 0.5
1874
4
1520
0 - 1
1811
5
1524
0 - 1
1772
6
1387
0.5 - 0.5
1716
7
1436
0.5 - 0.5
1706
8
1171
0 - 1
1695
 
1418 2.0 : 6.0 SK Maxau-Wörth I 1770
1
1881
1 - 0
1982
2
1690
1 - 0
1979
3
1508
0 - 1
1839
4
1553
0 - 1
1776
5
1026
0 - 1
1730
6
1509
0 - 1
1675
7
1315
0 - 1
1649
8
864
0 - 1
1529
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 1
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1807)
X 6.5
2
6.5
0.0
2
(1824)
X 6.5
2
6.5
0.0
3
(1920)
X 6.0
2
6.0
0.0
4
(1870)
X 6.0
2
6.0
0.0
5
(1821)
X 4.5
2
4.5
6
(1801)
3.5 X
0
3.5
7
(1588)
2.0 X
0
2.0
0.0
8
(1711)
2.0 X
0
2.0
0.0
9
(1878)
1.5 X
0
1.5
0.0
10
(1759)
1.5 X
0
1.5
0.0
Sonntag, 18.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Freitag, 23.09.2022  18:00  Runde 1  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
Samstag, 24.09.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 1  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 1 (Hinrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  11:00  Runde 2 (Hinrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  12:00  Runde 3 (Hinrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  12:30  Runde 2  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  14:00  Runde 1 (Rückrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  15:00  Runde 3  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
  15:00  Runde 2 (Rückrunde)  - BJEM - U8 + U10 - 2022
  16:00  Runde 3  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.RLP-Liga
  13:00  Runde 5  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  15:00  Runde 5  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
Dienstag, 18.10.2022  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 22.10.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 1  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 16.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 26.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West