2.Pfalzliga West, Runde 5 am 08. Januar 2023
PDF
PDF

1480 3.0 : 5.0 SG Ramstein-Niedermohr II 1746
1
1969
0 - 1
2096
2
1864
0 - 1
1969
3
1497
0.5 - 0.5
1767
4
1785
1 - 0
1581
5
1110
0 - 1
1689
6
1393
1 - 0
1602
7
1163
0 - 1
1653
8
1056
0.5 - 0.5
1607
 
1521 1.5 : 6.5 SC 1975 Bann 1665
1
1727
0 - 1
2153
2
1659
0 - 1
1910
3
1621
0 - 1
1897
4
1501
0 - 1
1887
5
1451
0 - 1
1772
6
1510
1 - 0
1255
7
1401
0 - 1
1207
8
1297
0.5 - 0.5
1241
 
1776 7.0 : 1.0 SK Enkenbach 1631
1
1925
+/-
1711
2
2168
1 - 0
1668
3
1827
1 - 0
1719
4
1827
1 - 0
1609
5
1729
1 - 0
1749
6
1563
0 - 1
1606
7
1594
1 - 0
1575
8
1576
1 - 0
1411
 
1830 6.0 : 2.0 TV Winnweiler 1640
1
1975
1 - 0
1760
2
2127
1 - 0
1699
3
1819
0.5 - 0.5
1657
4
1848
1 - 0
1613
5
1781
0.5 - 0.5
1604
6
1764
1 - 0
1576
7
1616
0 - 1
1574
8
1709
+/-
0
 
1784 2.0 : 6.0 SC Weilerbach 1701
1
1937
0 - 1
1891
2
1942
0 - 1
1769
3
1857
1 - 0
1829
4
1808
0 - 1
1729
5
1808
0 - 1
1588
6
1677
1 - 0
1540
7
1644
0 - 1
1522
8
1598
0 - 1
1740
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 5
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1955)
X 6.5 6.5 4.5 4.5 5.5
10
27.5
2
(1763)
X 5.5 3.5 5.5 6.0 6.5
8
27.0
3
(1861)
2.5 X 4.5 5.0 6.0 6.0
8
24.0
4
(1771)
1.5 4.5 X 4.5 5.5 5.0
8
21.0
5
(1971)
2.5 3.5 X 5.0 5.5 7.0
6
23.5
6
(1872)
2.0 2.0 3.0 X 4.0 5.0
3
16.0
7
(1615)
1.5 1.5 4.0 X 2.5 4.5
3
14.0
8
(1713)
3.5 2.0 3.5 2.5 5.5 X
2
17.0
9
(1631)
3.5 2.5 1.0 3.5 X 4.0
1
14.5
1.0
10
(1626)
2.5 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 X
1
14.5
1.0
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 14.01.2023  15:00  Runde 3  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 21.01.2023  15:00  Viertelfinale (Runde 2)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 11.02.2023  15:00  Halbfinale (Runde 3)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West