1.Pfalzliga, Runde 5 am 22. Januar 2023
PDF
PDF

1851 4.0 : 4.0 SG Ramstein-Niedermohr 1922
1
2025
-/+
2354
2
1933
1 - 0
2012
3
1939
0 - 1
1868
4
1781
0.5 - 0.5
1933
5
1831
0 - 1
1935
6
1626
0.5 - 0.5
1828
7
1793
1 - 0
1732
8
1880
1 - 0
1717
 
1796 3.5 : 4.5 SC Herxheim 1722
1
2095
1 - 0
2009
2
1822
+/-
1867
3
1934
0.5 - 0.5
1862
4
1871
0 - 1
1861
5
1647
0 - 1
1701
6
1658
0 - 1
1605
7
1620
0.5 - 0.5
1443
8
1723
0.5 - 0.5
1431
 
1971 4.5 : 3.5 SC Schifferstadt 1911
1
2284
0 - 1
2183
2
1972
+/-
1969
3
2212
0.5 - 0.5
2090
4
1945
1 - 0
1880
5
1844
1 - 0
1782
6
2029
0 - 1
1724
7
1825
0.5 - 0.5
1886
8
1654
0.5 - 0.5
1772
 
1971 6.0 : 2.0 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 1844
1
2105
1 - 0
1997
2
2103
0 - 1
2221
3
2001
1 - 0
1819
4
2042
0.5 - 0.5
1834
5
2013
1 - 0
1904
6
1911
1 - 0
1670
7
1813
0.5 - 0.5
1686
8
1777
1 - 0
1618
 
1954 8.0 : 0.0 TSG Mutterstadt 1831
1
2136
1 - 0
2033
2
2036
1 - 0
1915
3
2059
1 - 0
1812
4
1941
1 - 0
1713
5
2174
1 - 0
1680
6
1901
+/-
0
7
1641
+/-
0
8
1745
+/-
0
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 5
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1967)
X 5.0 4.5 4.5 4.0 7.5
9
25.5
2
(2000)
X 2.5 3.0 7.0 6.5 4.5
8
23.5
3
(2021)
3.0 5.5 X 5.0 8.0 4.0
7
25.5
2.0
4
(2008)
3.0 X 6.0 4.0 6.5 6.0
7
25.5
0.0
5
(1848)
3.5 2.0 X 0.0 7.5 4.5
4
17.5
6
(1888)
1.0 0.0 2.0 8.0 X 4.5
4
15.5
7
(1989)
3.5 4.0 X 4.0 4.0 3.5
3
19.0
8
(1902)
4.0 4.0 1.5 4.0 X 3.0
3
16.5
9
(2001)
1.5 2.0 0.5 4.0 5.0 X
3
13.0
10
(1929)
0.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 X
2
15.5
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 11.02.2023  15:00  Halbfinale (Runde 3)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West