1.Pfalzliga, Runde 7 am 26. Februar 2023 10:00
PDF
PDF

1891 : SF Birkenfeld II 1855
bisher kein Ergebnis gemeldet
 
2001 : SG Ramstein-Niedermohr 1991
bisher kein Ergebnis gemeldet
 
1999 : SC Herxheim 1967
bisher kein Ergebnis gemeldet
 
2012 : SC Schifferstadt 1935
bisher kein Ergebnis gemeldet
 
1897 : SC Pirmasens 1912 II 2000
bisher kein Ergebnis gemeldet
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste vor Runde 7
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2000)
X 5.0
2
5.0
2
(1891)
3.0 X
0
3.0
3
(2001)
X
0.0
0.0
4
(1999)
X
0.0
0.0
5
(2012)
X
0.0
0.0
6
(1897)
X
0.0
0.0
7
(1935)
X
0.0
0.0
8
(1967)
X
0.0
0.0
9
(1991)
X
0.0
0.0
10
(1855)
X
0.0
0.0
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West