2.RLP-Liga Süd, Runde 1 am 25. September 2022
PDF
PDF

1723 3.0 : 5.0 SK Frankenthal II 2012
1
1795
1 - 0
2007
2
1854
0.5 - 0.5
2064
3
1910
0.5 - 0.5
2033
4
1758
0.5 - 0.5
2071
5
1729
0 - 1
2067
6
1798
0 - 1
2066
7
1740
0.5 - 0.5
2029
8
0
-/+
1759
 
1677 3.0 : 5.0 Post SV Neustadt 1913
1
2144
0.5 - 0.5
2028
2
1992
0.5 - 0.5
1996
3
1877
0.5 - 0.5
1940
4
1767
0 - 1
1966
5
1895
0.5 - 0.5
1889
6
1425
0.5 - 0.5
1877
7
1112
0 - 1
1795
8
0.5 - 0.5
1811
 
1856 2.0 : 6.0 SK Landau II 1934
1
2088
0.5 - 0.5
1999
2
2016
0.5 - 0.5
2039
3
1806
0 - 1
1957
4
1862
0 - 1
1983
5
1946
0 - 1
1954
6
1827
0 - 1
1938
7
1822
0 - 1
1762
8
1479
1 - 0
1843
 
1888 5.0 : 3.0 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1820
1
1919
-/+
2119
2
2066
1 - 0
2135
3
1960
0 - 1
1943
4
1962
0.5 - 0.5
1822
5
1798
0.5 - 0.5
1747
6
1778
1 - 0
1784
7
1874
1 - 0
1679
8
1746
1 - 0
1330
 
1812 5.0 : 3.0 SC Bellheim 1839
1
1949
1 - 0
2009
2
1930
0.5 - 0.5
1861
3
1935
0.5 - 0.5
1980
4
1767
0.5 - 0.5
1847
5
2004
0 - 1
1811
6
1678
0.5 - 0.5
1804
7
1696
1 - 0
1736
8
1535
1 - 0
1667
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 1
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2029)
X 6.0
2
6.0
2
(1971)
X 5.0
2
5.0
0.0
3
(1918)
X 5.0
2
5.0
0.0
4
(2052)
X 5.0
2
5.0
0.0
5
(1932)
X 5.0
2
5.0
0.0
6
(2050)
3.0 X
0
3.0
0.0
7
(1934)
3.0 X
0
3.0
0.0
8
(1944)
3.0 X
0
3.0
0.0
9
(1876)
3.0 X
0
3.0
0.0
10
(1905)
2.0 X
0
2.0
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.RLP-Liga
  13:00  Runde 5  - BJEM - U12 - 2022
  15:00  Runde 5  - BJEM - U14 - U18 - 2022
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
Dienstag, 18.10.2022  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 22.10.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 1  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 16.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 26.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West