2.RLP-Liga Süd, Runde 5 am 08. Januar 2023 10:00
PDF
PDF

1890 4.5 : 3.5 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1824
1
1954
0 - 1
2016
2
1947
0 - 1
1876
3
2029
1 - 0
1995
4
1795
+/-
1777
5
1859
0 - 1
1832
6
1758
1 - 0
1724
7
1763
0.5 - 0.5
1870
8
2013
1 - 0
1504
 
1859 4.0 : 4.0 SK Bingen 1862
1
2032
0.5 - 0.5
2144
2
1919
0 - 1
1877
3
2066
0.5 - 0.5
1992
4
1960
+/-
1917
5
1778
0.5 - 0.5
1767
6
1846
0.5 - 0.5
1895
7
1746
0.5 - 0.5
1612
8
1522
0.5 - 0.5
1691
 
1857 3.5 : 4.5 SK Frankenthal II 2052
1
1949
0 - 1
2064
2
2010
0 - 1
2050
3
1935
0.5 - 0.5
2007
4
1939
0.5 - 0.5
2033
5
1835
0.5 - 0.5
2071
6
1773
1 - 0
2067
7
1731
1 - 0
2066
8
1683
0 - 1
2058
 
1869 4.0 : 4.0 Post SV Neustadt 1905
1
2009
0.5 - 0.5
1983
2
1967
0.5 - 0.5
1975
3
1983
0.5 - 0.5
1963
4
1847
0.5 - 0.5
1967
5
1861
0.5 - 0.5
1865
6
1814
0.5 - 0.5
1857
7
1804
0.5 - 0.5
1851
8
1667
0.5 - 0.5
1778
 
1820 3.0 : 5.0 SK Landau II 2006
1
2115
0.5 - 0.5
2023
2
2092
+/-
2030
3
1852
-/+
2011
4
1943
0.5 - 0.5
2023
5
1822
0 - 1
2104
6
1687
0.5 - 0.5
1958
7
1747
0.5 - 0.5
1930
8
1304
0 - 1
1965
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 5
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2030)
X 3.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 5.0
8
25.0
0.0
2
(2052)
X 4.5 5.0 5.5 3.5 6.5
8
25.0
0.0
3
(1905)
X 7.0 4.0 3.5 5.0 6.0
7
25.5
4
(1981)
4.5 3.5 1.0 X 5.0 7.0
6
21.0
5
(1877)
3.0 X 1.0 5.0 4.5 5.5
6
19.0
6
(2048)
3.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 X 5.0
5
22.0
7
(1939)
2.5 2.5 4.5 X 4.0 5.0
5
18.5
8
(1944)
4.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 X 2.0
3
16.5
9
(1909)
2.0 1.5 2.0 3.5 6.0 X
2
15.0
10
(1928)
3.0 1.0 2.5 3.0 3.0 X
0
12.5
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 14.01.2023  15:00  Runde 3  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 21.01.2023  15:00  Viertelfinale (Runde 2)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
  15:00  Viertelfinale  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 11.02.2023  15:00  Halbfinale (Runde 3)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
  15:00  Halbfinale  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Freitag, 31.03.2023  18:30  Runde 1  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - Senioren - 90. PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT3 - 90.PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT4 - 90.PSB 2023
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT5 - 90.PSB 2023
Samstag, 01.04.2023  09:30  Runde 2  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 2  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 2  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 2  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT3 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT4 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT5 - 90.PSB 2023
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:30  Runde 2  - Senioren - 90. PSB 2023
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  09:30  Runde 3  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 3  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 3  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 3  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT3 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT4 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT5 - 90.PSB 2023
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:30  Runde 4  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 3  - Senioren - 90. PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT3 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT4 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT5 - 90.PSB 2023
Montag, 03.04.2023  13:00  Runde 4  - Senioren - 90. PSB 2023
Donnerstag, 06.04.2023  09:30  Runde 5  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 5  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 5  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 5  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 5  - Senioren - 90. PSB 2023
Freitag, 07.04.2023  09:30  Runde 7  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT3 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT4 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT5 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 8  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 8  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 8  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 8  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - Senioren - 90. PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT3 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT4 - 90.PSB 2023
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT5 - 90.PSB 2023
Samstag, 08.04.2023  09:30  Runde 9  - MTA - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 9  - MTB - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 9  - MAT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 9  - MAT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - Senioren - 90. PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT1 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT2 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT3 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT4 - 90.PSB 2023
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT5 - 90.PSB 2023
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 22.04.2023  09:00  Runde 1  - DSM WK GS 2023
  10:30  Runde 2  - DSM WK GS 2023
  14:00  Runde 3  - DSM WK GS 2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - DSM WK GS 2023
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  09:00  Runde 5  - DSM WK GS 2023
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:30  Runde 6  - DSM WK GS 2023
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 7  - DSM WK GS 2023
  15:30  Runde 8  - DSM WK GS 2023
Montag, 24.04.2023  09:00  Runde 9  - DSM WK GS 2023
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Samstag, 24.06.2023  15:00  Runde 1  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  15:10  Runde 2  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  15:20  Runde 3  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  15:30  Runde 4  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  15:40  Runde 5  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  15:50  Runde 6  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  16:00  Runde 7  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  16:10  Runde 8  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  16:20  Runde 9  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  16:30  Runde 10  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  16:40  Runde 11  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  16:50  Runde 12  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
  17:00  Runde 13  - BEM-Blitz 2022/2023
Freitag, 30.06.2023  18:30  Runde 1  - BEM-Schnell 2023 (Hagenbach)
  19:05  Runde 2  - BEM-Schnell 2023 (Hagenbach)
  19:40  Runde 3  - BEM-Schnell 2023 (Hagenbach)
  20:15  Runde 4  - BEM-Schnell 2023 (Hagenbach)
  20:50  Runde 5  - BEM-Schnell 2023 (Hagenbach)
  21:25  Runde 6  - BEM-Schnell 2023 (Hagenbach)
  22:00  Runde 7  - BEM-Schnell 2023 (Hagenbach)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 17.09.2023  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga West
  11:00  Runde 1  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 24.09.2023  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 1  - BJEM - U8 - U10 - 2023
  10:40  Runde 2  - BJEM - U8 - U10 - 2023
  11:20  Runde 3  - BJEM - U8 - U10 - 2023
  12:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U8 - U10 - 2023
  12:40  Runde 5  - BJEM - U8 - U10 - 2023
  13:20  Runde 6  - BJEM - U8 - U10 - 2023
  14:00  Runde 7  - BJEM - U8 - U10 - 2023
Mittwoch, 27.09.2023  14:00  Runde 1  - Seniorenliga
Freitag, 29.09.2023  18:00  Runde 1  - BJEM - U12 - U14 - 2023
  18:00  Runde 1  - BJEM - U16 - U18 - 2023
Samstag, 30.09.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - BJEM - U12 - U14 - 2023
  10:00  Runde 2  - BJEM - U16 - U18 - 2023
  15:00  Runde 3  - BJEM - U12 - U14 - 2023
  15:00  Runde 3  - BJEM - U16 - U18 - 2023
Sonntag, 01.10.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U12 - U14 - 2023
  10:00  Runde 4  - BJEM - U16 - U18 - 2023
  15:00  Runde 5  - BJEM - U12 - U14 - 2023
  15:00  Runde 5  - BJEM - U16 - U18 - 2023
Sonntag, 08.10.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse West
Mittwoch, 11.10.2023  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 14.10.2023  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 1  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 15.10.2023  09:00  Runde 2  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 2  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 1  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 21.10.2023  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 1  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 22.10.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 05.11.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 12.11.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 19.11.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.11.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 02.12.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Letzte 32  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 03.12.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 09.12.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 10.12.2023  09:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  09:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 17.12.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 07.01.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Mittwoch, 10.01.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 13.01.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 14.01.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 20.01.2024  09:00  Runde 4  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  15:00  Achtelfinale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 21.01.2024  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 28.01.2024  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 31.01.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Freitag, 02.02.2024  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 03.02.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Viertelfinale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 04.02.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.02.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 24.02.2024  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 25.02.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.03.2024  15:00  Halbfinale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga