1.RLP-Liga, Runde 5 am 08. Januar 2023
PDF
PDF

2019 4.0 : 4.0 SK Gau Algesheim 2077
1
2177
0 - 1
2525
2
2194
0.5 - 0.5
2097
3
2084
0 - 1
2126
4
1971
0.5 - 0.5
2128
5
1938
0.5 - 0.5
2068
6
1903
1 - 0
2028
7
1971
1 - 0
1912
8
1917
0.5 - 0.5
1734
 
1970 4.0 : 4.0 Sfr. Heidesheim II 2024
1
2044
0.5 - 0.5
2127
2
2193
1 - 0
2108
3
2055
0.5 - 0.5
2049
4
1965
1 - 0
2100
5
1959
0.5 - 0.5
2054
6
1899
0 - 1
2021
7
1810
0.5 - 0.5
1826
8
1837
0 - 1
1903
 
2079 4.5 : 3.5 SV Koblenz 03/25 II 2124
1
2230
0 - 1
2312
2
2160
0.5 - 0.5
2165
3
2163
1 - 0
2208
4
2327
0.5 - 0.5
2148
5
2069
0.5 - 0.5
2077
6
2001
0.5 - 0.5
2120
7
1806
0.5 - 0.5
1991
8
1877
1 - 0
1969
 
1978 2.5 : 5.5 SC Pirmasens 1912 1933
1
2162
0.5 - 0.5
2136
2
0 - 1
2015
3
2099
0.5 - 0.5
2138
4
1983
0 - 1
1922
5
1995
0.5 - 0.5
1945
6
1838
0 - 1
1859
7
1930
0 - 1
1804
8
1841
1 - 0
1644
 
2027 4.5 : 3.5 SG Trier 1989
1
2153
0.5 - 0.5
2312
2
2153
0 - 1
2010
3
2124
0.5 - 0.5
2056
4
2026
0.5 - 0.5
2042
5
2112
0.5 - 0.5
2006
6
1805
0.5 - 0.5
1947
7
1954
1 - 0
1867
8
1887
1 - 0
1671
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 5
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2162)
X 6.5 5.0 3.5 5.5 6.5
8
27.0
2
(2100)
X 2.0 7.0 4.5 5.0 5.0
8
23.5
3
(2094)
1.5 6.0 X 4.0 5.0 4.5
7
21.0
4
(2084)
3.0 4.0 X 4.0 5.0 7.0
6
23.0
5
(2204)
4.5 1.0 X 5.0 4.5 3.5
6
18.5
6
(2038)
3.0 4.0 3.0 X 5.5 4.5
5
20.0
7
(2117)
3.5 3.5 3.5 X 4.5 5.5
4
20.5
8
(2085)
3.0 4.5 2.5 3.5 X 4.5
4
18.0
9
(2128)
2.5 3.0 3.5 2.5 X 4.0
1
15.5
10
(2070)
1.5 3.0 1.0 3.5 4.0 X
1
13.0
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 14.01.2023  15:00  Runde 3  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 21.01.2023  15:00  Viertelfinale (Runde 2)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 11.02.2023  15:00  Halbfinale (Runde 3)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West