Oberliga Südwest, Runde 4 am 15. Januar 2023
PDF
PDF

1977 3.5 : 4.5 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1958
1
2040
0 - 1
2114
2
2031
0 - 1
2153
3
2073
1 - 0
4
2051
0 - 1
2297
5
1942
0.5 - 0.5
1972
6
1906
0.5 - 0.5
2101
7
1893
0.5 - 0.5
1960
8
1880
1 - 0
1870
 
2260 5.5 : 2.5 SVG Saarbrücken 2029
1
2366
0.5 - 0.5
2212
2
2453
0.5 - 0.5
2181
3
2454
1 - 0
2068
4
2272
0.5 - 0.5
2066
5
2261
0.5 - 0.5
1991
6
2230
1 - 0
2010
7
2163
1 - 0
1923
8
1883
0.5 - 0.5
1780
 
2088 5.0 : 3.0 SK Landau 2196
1
2286
1 - 0
2181
2
2184
1 - 0
2221
3
2122
0 - 1
2245
4
2053
0.5 - 0.5
2153
5
2106
0.5 - 0.5
2134
6
2116
0.5 - 0.5
2250
7
1904
0.5 - 0.5
2267
8
1936
1 - 0
2120
 
2211 4.0 : 4.0 SG Kaiserslautern 2131
1
2309
1 - 0
2136
2
2281
0.5 - 0.5
2249
3
2248
0 - 1
2236
4
2345
0.5 - 0.5
1987
5
2194
0.5 - 0.5
2225
6
2124
0.5 - 0.5
2167
7
2082
0 - 1
2096
8
2105
1 - 0
1954
 
2060 7.0 : 1.0 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1817
1
2284
0.5 - 0.5
2225
2
2167
0.5 - 0.5
2199
3
2074
1 - 0
2146
4
2183
1 - 0
2018
5
1965
1 - 0
1882
6
2003
1 - 0
1666
7
1955
+/-
N.N.
8
1849
+/-
N.N.
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 4
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
BW
1
(2360)
X 6.0 7.0 5.5 8.0
8
26.5
119.5
2
(2153)
X 4.0 5.0 5.5 5.5
7
20.0
87.0
3
(2209)
X 5.0 3.0 5.0 6.0
6
19.0
75.5
4
(2266)
4.0 3.0 X 7.0 7.5
5
21.5
103.5
5
(2135)
2.0 5.0 X 2.5 5.0
4
14.5
69.0
6
(2019)
1.0 1.0 5.5 X 4.5
4
12.0
57.0
7
(2127)
3.0 3.0 X 7.0 4.0
3
17.0
79.0
8
(2258)
2.5 2.0 1.0 X 5.0
2
10.5
54.0
9
(2085)
2.5 0.5 3.0 4.0 X
1
10.0
37.0
10
(1988)
0.0 2.5 3.5 3.0 X
0
9.0
38.5
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 21.01.2023  15:00  Viertelfinale (Runde 2)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 11.02.2023  15:00  Halbfinale (Runde 3)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West