Bezirksliga Nord-Ost, Runde 8 am 21. April 2024 10:00
PDF
PDF

1590 8.0 : 0.0 SV Worms 1878 V 1347
1
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
2
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
3
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
4
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
5
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
6
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
7
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
8
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
 
1522 5.0 : 3.0 SK Frankenthal V 1530
1
1609
0 - 1
1872
2
1623
0.5 - 0.5
1448
3
1649
0.5 - 0.5
1620
4
1424
0.5 - 0.5
1649
5
1479
1 - 0
1405
6
1489
0.5 - 0.5
1423
7
1505
1 - 0
1385
8
1397
1 - 0
1437
 
1650 8.0 : 0.0 TSG Mutterstadt II 1613
1
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
2
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
3
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
4
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
5
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
6
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
7
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
8
N.N.
+/-
N.N.
 
1517 4.5 : 3.5 SC Schifferstadt II 1697
1
1823
0.5 - 0.5
1912
2
1615
0.5 - 0.5
1757
3
1557
0.5 - 0.5
1720
4
1652
1 - 0
1780
5
1555
1 - 0
1654
6
1524
0 - 1
1651
7
1280
0.5 - 0.5
1672
8
1127
0.5 - 0.5
1432
 
1721 5.0 : 3.0 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1517
1
2058
0.5 - 0.5
1881
2
1867
0.5 - 0.5
1902
3
1784
0.5 - 0.5
1637
4
1721
1 - 0
1212
5
1679
0 - 1
1540
6
1669
1 - 0
1362
7
1432
0.5 - 0.5
1445
8
1554
1 - 0
1155
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 8
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1827)
X 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.5 7.0 7.0 5.5 8.0
16
50.0
2
(1862)
X 3.5 3.5 4.5 6.0 6.0 7.5 7.0 7.5
12
45.5
3
(1704)
2.0 4.5 X 2.5 4.5 4.5 6.5 5.5 8.0
12
38.0
4
(1650)
3.0 4.5 5.5 X 3.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 6.5
11
40.5
5
(1802)
3.0 3.5 3.5 5.0 X 2.5 5.5 6.0 4.5
8
33.5
6
(1552)
1.5 2.0 3.5 2.0 5.5 X 3.5 5.0 6.5
6
29.5
7
(1613)
1.0 2.0 0.0 2.5 4.5 X 4.0 4.0 6.0
6
24.0
8
(1575)
1.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 3.0 4.0 X 5.0 5.0
5
22.0
9
(1590)
2.5 1.0 2.5 4.0 3.5 4.0 3.0 X 8.0
4
28.5
10
(1347)
0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 1.5 2.0 2.0 0.0 X
0
7.5
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024