Bezirksklasse West, Runde 4 am 26. November 2023 10:00
PDF
PDF

1419 6.5 : 1.5 SC Niederkirchen III 1186
1
1529
1 - 0
1339
2
1539
1 - 0
1245
3
1452
0 - 1
1014
4
1410
1 - 0
1365
5
1378
1 - 0
870
6
1204
0.5 - 0.5
1284
7
1 - 0
8
1420
+/-
N.N.
 
1476 6.5 : 1.5 SC Hauptstuhl 1571
1
1678
1 - 0
1768
2
1517
1 - 0
1535
3
1641
1 - 0
1608
4
0 - 1
1576
5
1515
0.5 - 0.5
1496
6
1380
1 - 0
1442
7
1326
+/-
N.N.
8
1273
+/-
N.N.
 
1214 4.0 : 4.0 SG Ramstein-Niedermohr V 1393
1
1436
1 - 0
1586
2
1272
1 - 0
1449
3
1424
0 - 1
1502
4
1176
0 - 1
1464
5
996
1 - 0
1225
6
1220
0.5 - 0.5
1281
7
971
0.5 - 0.5
1319
8
N.N.
-/+
1314
 
1442 6.5 : 0.5 SF Birkenfeld VI 1374
1
1652
0.5 - 0.5
1477
2
1583
1 - 0
1310
3
1600
1 - 0
1413
4
1532
1 - 0
1297
5
1438
+/-
N.N.
6
1232
+/-
N.N.
7
1058
+/-
N.N.
8
N.N.
---
N.N.
 
1552 5.5 : 2.5 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1577
1
1740
1 - 0
1617
2
1851
0.5 - 0.5
1843
3
2056
1 - 0
1598
4
1164
0 - 1
1545
5
1372
0.5 - 0.5
1374
6
1497
0.5 - 0.5
1486
7
1 - 0
8
1181
1 - 0
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 4
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1547)
X 4.0 6.0 6.5 6.0
7
22.5
2
(1590)
X 3.0 6.5 5.5 6.0
6
21.0
3
(1650)
4.0 5.0 X 2.5 5.5
5
17.0
4
(1534)
2.0 5.5 X 4.0 5.0
5
16.5
5
(1592)
1.5 X 6.5 4.0 3.5
5
15.5
6
(1382)
0.5 2.5 X 4.5 5.0
4
12.5
7
(1450)
2.0 1.5 X 4.5 4.0
3
12.0
8
(1516)
3.0 0.5 3.5 X 6.5
2
13.5
9
(1213)
2.0 4.0 3.5 1.5 X
2
11.0
10
(1531)
2.5 3.0 3.0 4.0 X
1
12.5
Sonntag, 26.11.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 02.12.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 03.12.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 09.12.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 10.12.2023  09:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  09:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 17.12.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 07.01.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Mittwoch, 10.01.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 13.01.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 14.01.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 20.01.2024  09:00  Runde 4  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 21.01.2024  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 28.01.2024  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 31.01.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Freitag, 02.02.2024  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 03.02.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 04.02.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.02.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 24.02.2024  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 25.02.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga