Bezirksklasse West, Runde 8 am 03. März 2024 10:00
PDF
PDF

1521 8.0 : 0.0 SC Niederkirchen III 1144
1
1659
1 - 0
1282
2
1584
1 - 0
1368
3
1413
1 - 0
1161
4
1730
1 - 0
1180
5
1470
1 - 0
932
6
1497
1 - 0
1295
7
1438
1 - 0
8
1374
1 - 0
792
 
1479 3.0 : 5.0 SC Weilerbach II 1610
1
1638
1 - 0
1623
2
1799
0 - 1
1939
3
1609
0 - 1
1745
4
1611
1 - 0
1693
5
1485
0 - 1
1544
6
1416
0 - 1
1580
7
1218
0.5 - 0.5
1462
8
1056
0.5 - 0.5
1296
 
1377 6.0 : 2.0 SF Birkenfeld V 1386
1
1811
1 - 0
1454
2
1775
1 - 0
1535
3
1154
0 - 1
1246
4
1253
0 - 1
1310
5
1429
+/-
N.N.
6
+/-
N.N.
7
1099
+/-
N.N.
8
1120
+/-
N.N.
 
1428 4.0 : 4.0 SC Hauptstuhl 1510
1
1682
0.5 - 0.5
1665
2
1633
0.5 - 0.5
1580
3
1564
0.5 - 0.5
1507
4
1492
0 - 1
1610
5
1475
1 - 0
1475
6
1261
0.5 - 0.5
1266
7
1276
0 - 1
1466
8
1042
+/-
N.N.
 
1434 5.5 : 2.5 SG Ramstein-Niedermohr V 1404
1
1696
1 - 0
1391
2
1608
0.5 - 0.5
1516
3
1456
1 - 0
1548
4
1344
0.5 - 0.5
1193
5
1503
1 - 0
1534
6
1244
0 - 1
1511
7
1245
1 - 0
1263
8
1376
0.5 - 0.5
1274
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 8
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1619)
X 5.5 3.0 6.5 5.0 3.5 5.5 6.0 7.0
12
42.0
2
(1430)
2.5 X 4.5 5.0 0.5 5.0 4.5 5.5 6.0
12
33.5
3
(1662)
5.0 3.5 X 4.0 2.5 4.0 5.5 5.0 4.5
10
34.0
4
(1561)
1.5 4.0 X 4.5 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.5 3.5
10
31.0
5
(1552)
3.0 5.5 3.5 X 2.0 5.0 6.0 5.5 4.0
9
34.5
6
(1537)
3.0 6.5 4.0 3.0 6.0 X 2.5 3.5 6.0
8
34.5
7
(1584)
4.5 3.0 2.5 5.0 3.0 X 3.5 4.0 8.0
7
33.5
8
(1526)
2.5 0.5 3.0 2.0 5.5 4.5 X 3.5 6.5
6
28.0
9
(1435)
2.0 2.5 3.0 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.0 4.5 X
4
23.5
10
(1244)
1.0 2.0 3.5 3.5 4.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 X
2
17.5
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 09.03.2024  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2023/24
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Freitag, 22.03.2024  18:30  Runde 1  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
Samstag, 23.03.2024  09:30  Runde 2  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  15:30  Runde 2  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  09:30  Runde 3  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 3  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
Montag, 25.03.2024  13:00  Runde 4  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024  09:30  Runde 5  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 5  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
Freitag, 29.03.2024  09:30  Runde 7  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 8  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 8  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 8  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 8  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
Samstag, 30.03.2024  09:30  Runde 9  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 9  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 9  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 9  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024