Bezirksklasse West, Runde 9 am 07. April 2024 10:00
PDF
PDF

1350 4.5 : 3.5 SC Niederkirchen III 1156
1
1548
1 - 0
1282
2
1516
1 - 0
1368
3
1193
0.5 - 0.5
1161
4
1263
0 - 1
1180
5
1274
0 - 1
932
6
1297
0.5 - 0.5
1236
7
1361
0.5 - 0.5
1295
8
1 - 0
792
 
1518 3.0 : 5.0 SF Birkenfeld VI 1383
1
1665
-/+
1608
2
1580
1 - 0
1340
3
1507
1 - 0
1456
4
1610
-/+
1344
5
1475
-/+
1503
6
1575
-/+
1244
7
1266
0 - 1
1353
8
1466
1 - 0
1212
 
1429 4.0 : 4.0 SC Pirmasens 1912 III 1213
1
1535
0 - 1
1640
2
1590
0.5 - 0.5
1633
3
1454
0 - 1
1492
4
1494
0.5 - 0.5
1261
5
1310
0 - 1
1120
6
1416
1 - 0
866
7
1246
1 - 0
798
8
1389
1 - 0
893
 
1483 3.5 : 4.5 TSG Eisenberg Schach II 1437
1
1623
0 - 1
1811
2
1544
0 - 1
2060
3
1693
1 - 0
1154
4
1462
0 - 1
1433
5
1580
0 - 1
1501
6
1368
0.5 - 0.5
1253
7
1301
1 - 0
848
8
1296
+/-
N.N.
 
1415 4.5 : 1.5 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1425
1
1659
1 - 0
1638
2
1730
0.5 - 0.5
1611
3
1497
1 - 0
1416
4
1438
0.5 - 0.5
1609
5
1188
0.5 - 0.5
1218
6
978
1 - 0
1056
7
N.N.
---
N.N.
8
N.N.
---
N.N.
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1430)
X 2.5 5.0 4.5 5.0 5.0 0.5 4.5 5.5 6.0
14
38.5
2
(1619)
5.5 X 3.5 3.0 6.5 3.5 5.0 5.5 6.0 7.0
12
45.5
3
(1552)
3.0 4.5 X 5.5 3.5 5.0 2.0 6.0 5.5 4.0
11
39.0
4
(1662)
3.5 5.0 2.5 X 4.0 5.5 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.5
11
38.0
5
(1561)
3.0 1.5 4.5 4.0 X 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.5 3.5
10
34.0
6
(1584)
3.0 4.5 3.0 2.5 5.0 X 4.5 3.5 4.0 8.0
9
38.0
7
(1537)
6.5 3.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 1.5 X 2.5 3.5 6.0
8
36.0
8
(1526)
0.5 2.5 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.5 5.5 X 3.5 6.5
7
32.0
9
(1435)
2.5 2.0 2.5 3.0 1.5 4.0 3.5 4.5 X 4.5
6
28.0
10
(1244)
2.0 1.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 0.0 2.0 1.5 3.5 X
2
21.0
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Freitag, 12.07.2024  18:30  Runde 1  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  19:05  Runde 2  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  19:40  Runde 3  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  20:15  Runde 4  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  20:50  Runde 5  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  21:25  Runde 6  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  22:00  Runde 7  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024