2.Pfalzliga West, Runde 8 am 07. April 2024 10:00
PDF
PDF

1530 2.0 : 6.0 SC Mackenbach 1755
1
1988
0.5 - 0.5
1862
2
1747
0.5 - 0.5
1920
3
1688
0 - 1
1859
4
1712
0 - 1
1620
5
1708
1 - 0
1892
6
1481
0 - 1
1694
7
1090
0 - 1
1685
8
829
0 - 1
1504
 
1802 4.0 : 4.0 SC Niederkirchen 1816
1
1941
0 - 1
2266
2
1921
1 - 0
1890
3
1863
1 - 0
1877
4
1773
0.5 - 0.5
1832
5
1794
0 - 1
1756
6
1775
0.5 - 0.5
1754
7
1737
0 - 1
1569
8
1611
1 - 0
1584
 
1686 3.5 : 4.5 SC Fehrbach 1815
1
2037
1 - 0
2034
2
1780
0.5 - 0.5
1837
3
1770
0.5 - 0.5
2104
4
1697
1 - 0
1748
5
1608
0.5 - 0.5
1783
6
1592
0 - 1
1702
7
1536
0 - 1
1594
8
1468
0 - 1
1719
 
1673 7.0 : 1.0 SF Birkenfeld III 1529
1
1836
0.5 - 0.5
1774
2
1854
1 - 0
1321
3
1814
1 - 0
1524
4
1703
0.5 - 0.5
1715
5
1534
1 - 0
1566
6
1657
1 - 0
1275
7
1249
+/-
N.N.
8
1739
+/-
N.N.
 
1802 6.0 : 2.0 SF Birkenfeld II 1693
1
2120
-/+
1960
2
1919
1 - 0
1525
3
1941
1 - 0
1694
4
1861
1 - 0
1654
5
1756
0 - 1
1633
6
1698
1 - 0
7
1445
+/-
N.N.
8
1679
+/-
N.N.
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 8
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(1930)
X 4.0 5.0 6.0 4.5 4.0 7.0 8.0 6.0
14
44.5
2
(1835)
4.0 X 3.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 6.0 5.5 6.5
13
39.0
3
(1749)
3.0 5.0 X 5.5 4.0 4.0 7.0 4.5 5.5
12
38.5
4
(1848)
2.0 3.5 X 4.0 5.5 5.5 7.5 4.5 7.0
11
39.5
5
(1957)
3.5 3.0 2.5 4.0 X 4.5 5.0 5.5 6.0
9
34.0
6
(1809)
4.0 3.5 4.0 2.5 3.5 X 6.0 6.5 5.0
8
35.0
7
(1722)
1.0 4.0 2.5 3.0 2.0 X 5.5 4.5 5.0
7
27.5
8
(1653)
0.0 2.0 1.0 0.5 1.5 2.5 X 5.0 5.0
4
17.5
9
(1711)
1.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 3.0 3.5 3.0 X 4.5
2
25.0
10
(1742)
2.0 1.5 2.5 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.5 X
0
18.5
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024