2.RLP-Liga Süd, Runde 9 am 21. April 2024 10:00
PDF
PDF

1930 4.5 : 3.5 SK Landau II 1891
1
2061
1 - 0
1973
2
2017
0.5 - 0.5
1989
3
2067
-/+
2076
4
2020
0.5 - 0.5
1970
5
1899
0.5 - 0.5
1977
6
1922
+/-
1665
7
1679
0.5 - 0.5
1698
8
1778
0.5 - 0.5
1777
 
1929 5.0 : 3.0 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1935
1
1887
0 - 1
1902
2
2003
1 - 0
2023
3
1884
0 - 1
1974
4
2054
0 - 1
2046
5
1964
1 - 0
1774
6
1976
1 - 0
1878
7
1928
1 - 0
1838
8
1733
1 - 0
2045
 
1947 5.5 : 2.5 SK Bingen 1722
1
2131
-/+
1994
2
1982
0.5 - 0.5
1944
3
1969
1 - 0
1698
4
1963
0.5 - 0.5
1936
5
1967
0.5 - 0.5
1756
6
1886
+/-
1674
7
1827
1 - 0
1370
8
1851
+/-
1404
 
1894 1.5 : 6.5 SC Landskrone 1987
1
1818
0.5 - 0.5
2138
2
2041
0 - 1
2090
3
1854
0 - 1
2003
4
1971
0 - 1
1981
5
1820
0 - 1
1928
6
1881
0.5 - 0.5
1987
7
1905
0 - 1
1889
8
1865
0.5 - 0.5
1876
 
1887 4.5 : 3.5 SC Bellheim 1794
1
1994
1 - 0
1928
2
1861
0.5 - 0.5
1750
3
1854
0.5 - 0.5
1850
4
1900
1 - 0
1732
5
2028
0.5 - 0.5
1877
6
2025
0.5 - 0.5
1866
7
1727
-/+
1567
8
1706
0.5 - 0.5
1781
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2023)
X 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.0 4.5
16
41.0
2
(1947)
3.5 X 4.5 4.5 3.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.5
14
42.5
3
(2000)
4.5 3.5 X 4.0 2.5 6.0 5.0 5.0 4.5 6.0
13
41.0
4
(1990)
3.5 3.5 4.0 X 4.0 2.5 6.5 5.5 5.0 4.5
10
39.0
5
(2013)
3.5 4.5 5.5 4.0 X 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.5 3.5
8
36.5
6
(1962)
3.5 2.5 2.0 5.5 3.0 X 2.5 5.0 4.5 5.5
8
34.0
7
(1891)
2.5 2.5 3.0 1.5 4.0 5.5 X 5.5 3.5 4.5
7
32.5
8
(1934)
3.5 3.5 3.0 2.5 5.0 3.0 2.5 X 5.5 4.5
6
33.0
2.0
9
(1910)
3.0 2.5 3.5 3.0 4.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 X 6.0
6
33.0
0.0
10
(1951)
3.5 2.5 2.0 3.5 4.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 2.0 X
2
27.5
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024