2.RLP-Liga Nord, Runde 7 am 03. März 2024 10:00
PDF
PDF

1995 6.0 : 2.0 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1861
1
2283
0.5 - 0.5
1959
2
2162
+/-
1819
3
2005
1 - 0
1906
4
2032
+/-
1932
5
1964
0.5 - 0.5
1915
6
1752
0 - 1
1864
7
1940
1 - 0
1764
8
1824
+/-
1725
 
1874 1.5 : 6.5 SC ML Kastellaun 2044
1
2072
0 - 1
2267
2
1931
0 - 1
2336
3
1933
0.5 - 0.5
2183
4
1924
0.5 - 0.5
2128
5
1798
0 - 1
2129
6
1895
0.5 - 0.5
1853
7
1749
0 - 1
1805
8
1687
0 - 1
1652
 
1865 3.0 : 5.0 SV Turm Lahnstein 1978
1
2000
0.5 - 0.5
2204
2
1948
0.5 - 0.5
2004
3
1903
0 - 1
2087
4
1911
0.5 - 0.5
2038
5
1885
0.5 - 0.5
1895
6
1765
0.5 - 0.5
1911
7
1837
0 - 1
1968
8
1668
0.5 - 0.5
1714
 
1821 2.0 : 6.0 SC Remagen-Sinzig II 1956
1
1907
0 - 1
2302
2
1894
0 - 1
2261
3
1804
0 - 1
2101
4
1933
0.5 - 0.5
1879
5
1918
1 - 0
1831
6
1873
0 - 1
1891
7
1682
0 - 1
1746
8
1557
0.5 - 0.5
1640
 
1849 3.0 : 5.0 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2022
1
2046
0 - 1
2302
2
2010
0.5 - 0.5
2228
3
1803
0 - 1
2161
4
1995
1 - 0
2013
5
1799
0.5 - 0.5
1997
6
1838
0 - 1
1964
7
1777
1 - 0
1741
8
1526
0 - 1
1772
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 7
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2130)
X 2.5 8.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0
12
37.5
2
(2043)
5.5 X 5.0 3.5 4.0 6.0 7.0 6.0
11
37.0
3
(2116)
3.0 X 2.5 4.5 3.5 6.0 6.5 6.5
8
32.5
4
(2084)
0.0 4.5 5.5 X 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0
8
26.0
5
(2046)
4.0 3.5 5.0 X 5.0 3.0 3.0 6.5
7
30.0
6
(1910)
2.0 4.5 3.0 X 4.0 4.0 5.5 4.0
7
27.0
7
(1898)
3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 X 3.5 5.0
5
24.5
8
(2026)
3.0 1.5 4.0 4.0 4.5 X 4.0 2.5
5
23.5
9
(1861)
2.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.5 3.0 4.0 X
4
21.5
10
(1909)
3.0 2.0 1.5 3.0 1.5 4.0 5.5 X
3
20.5
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 09.03.2024  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2023/24
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Freitag, 22.03.2024  18:30  Runde 1  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  18:30  Runde 1  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
Samstag, 23.03.2024  09:30  Runde 2  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 2  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  15:30  Runde 2  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  09:30  Runde 3  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 3  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 3  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 4  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
Montag, 25.03.2024  13:00  Runde 4  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024  09:30  Runde 5  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 5  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
Freitag, 29.03.2024  09:30  Runde 7  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 5  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 8  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 8  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 8  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 8  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  15:30  Runde 6  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
Samstag, 30.03.2024  09:30  Runde 9  - MTA - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 9  - MTB - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 9  - MAT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 9  - MAT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - Senioren - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT1 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT2 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT3 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT4 - 91.PSB 2024
  09:30  Runde 7  - HT5 - 91.PSB 2024
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024