2.RLP-Liga Nord, Runde 8 am 07. April 2024 10:00
PDF
PDF

1766 1.0 : 7.0 SF Nickenich 1911
1
1959
0 - 1
2046
2
1906
0 - 1
2013
3
1932
0 - 1
2010
4
1864
1 - 0
1768
5
1725
0 - 1
1995
6
1670
0 - 1
1803
7
1592
0 - 1
1838
8
1483
0 - 1
1815
 
2042 4.5 : 3.5 SC 1924 Kettig 1863
1
2228
0.5 - 0.5
1907
2
2302
1 - 0
1864
3
2161
1 - 0
1894
4
2005
1 - 0
1804
5
2013
0 - 1
1933
6
1924
0 - 1
1918
7
1964
0 - 1
1707
8
1741
1 - 0
1873
 
2043 6.0 : 2.0 Gambit Gusenburg 1823
1
2302
1 - 0
2000
2
2335
+/-
1929
3
2261
1 - 0
1948
4
2101
1 - 0
1751
5
1831
0 - 1
1885
6
1879
+/-
1677
7
1891
0 - 1
1765
8
1746
+/-
1626
 
1932 5.5 : 2.5 SV Koblenz 03/25 III 1763
1
2004
1 - 0
1931
2
2087
0.5 - 0.5
1933
3
2038
1 - 0
1895
4
1976
0 - 1
1798
5
1910
0.5 - 0.5
1748
6
1911
0.5 - 0.5
1687
7
1968
1 - 0
1635
8
1560
1 - 0
1479
 
1898 4.5 : 3.5 SK Altenkirchen 2021
1
2267
0.5 - 0.5
2283
2
2128
+/-
2195
3
2129
+/-
2108
4
1853
1 - 0
2005
5
1849
0 - 1
2162
6
1687
0 - 1
2032
7
1551
0 - 1
1964
8
1718
1 - 0
1415
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 8
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2043)
X 5.5 5.0 3.5 4.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0
13
43.0
2
(2130)
2.5 X 3.5 8.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0
12
41.0
3
(2116)
3.0 4.5 X 2.5 4.5 3.5 6.0 6.5 6.5
10
37.0
4
(2084)
4.5 0.0 5.5 X 3.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 4.0
10
30.5
5
(2046)
4.0 3.5 5.0 X 5.0 3.0 6.5 5.5 3.0
9
35.5
6
(1910)
2.0 2.0 4.5 3.0 X 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.5
7
29.0
7
(1898)
2.0 3.0 2.0 3.5 5.0 4.0 X 3.5 5.0
5
28.0
8
(1909)
2.0 3.0 1.5 3.0 1.5 4.0 X 5.5 7.0
5
27.5
9
(2026)
3.0 1.5 4.0 2.5 4.0 4.5 2.5 X 4.0
5
26.0
10
(1861)
1.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.5 3.0 1.0 4.0 X
4
22.5
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024