1.RLP-Liga, Runde 9 am 21. April 2024 10:00
PDF
PDF

2039 6.5 : 1.5 SK Frankenthal II 1990
1
2220
0.5 - 0.5
2022
2
2093
1 - 0
1965
3
2114
1 - 0
2025
4
2135
1 - 0
2055
5
1995
1 - 0
2016
6
2045
1 - 0
2045
7
2014
1 - 0
1822
8
1697
0 - 1
1971
 
2087 6.0 : 2.0 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied II 2042
1
2284
0 - 1
2282
2
2193
1 - 0
2158
3
2122
1 - 0
2090
4
2100
1 - 0
2154
5
2051
1 - 0
2039
6
1992
0.5 - 0.5
1876
7
1943
0.5 - 0.5
1897
8
2010
1 - 0
1843
 
2024 3.5 : 4.5 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2016
1
2480
1 - 0
2186
2
2075
0.5 - 0.5
2142
3
1990
0.5 - 0.5
2015
4
2089
-/+
2108
5
1938
+/-
1897
6
1913
0 - 1
1983
7
1929
0.5 - 0.5
1818
8
1775
0 - 1
1978
 
1969 4.5 : 3.5 SK Gau-Algesheim 2096
1
2096
0.5 - 0.5
2170
2
2114
0 - 1
2574
3
2100
+/-
2138
4
2118
+/-
2110
5
1918
0.5 - 0.5
2080
6
1974
0.5 - 0.5
1987
7
1779
0.5 - 0.5
1917
8
1650
0.5 - 0.5
1793
 
2031 3.0 : 5.0 SV Spr.Siershahn 2014
1
2190
0.5 - 0.5
2170
2
2169
0 - 1
2173
3
2222
1 - 0
2141
4
2059
0.5 - 0.5
2087
5
2057
1 - 0
1871
6
1939
0 - 1
1903
7
1857
0 - 1
1953
8
1757
0 - 1
1812
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
DiVgl
1
(2108)
X 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.5 5.0 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.0
13
44.0
2
(2129)
5.0 X 4.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.5 5.5 5.0
13
42.0
3
(2108)
5.0 4.0 X 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 2.5 4.5
11
38.0
4
(2242)
4.0 2.0 4.0 X 3.5 2.0 5.5 5.5 5.5 6.0
10
38.0
5
(2036)
1.5 4.0 3.0 4.5 X 4.0 1.5 5.0 5.5 4.0
10
33.0
6
(2096)
3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 X 4.0 3.5 3.0 4.5
8
36.0
7
(2230)
2.0 4.0 5.0 2.5 6.5 4.0 X 2.5 3.0 4.5
8
34.0
8
(2087)
2.5 2.5 2.0 2.5 3.0 4.5 5.5 X 5.5 4.5
8
32.5
9
(2105)
2.0 2.5 5.5 2.5 2.5 5.0 5.0 2.5 X 0.0
6
27.5
10
(2052)
3.0 3.0 3.5 2.0 4.0 3.5 3.5 3.5 8.0 X
3
34.0
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Freitag, 12.07.2024  18:30  Runde 1  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  19:05  Runde 2  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  19:40  Runde 3  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  20:15  Runde 4  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  20:50  Runde 5  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  21:25  Runde 6  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024
  22:00  Runde 7  - BEM-Schnell 2023/2024