Oberliga Südwest, Runde 9 am 28. April 2024 11:00
PDF
PDF

2055 5.0 : 3.0 SV Koblenz II 2016
1
2293
1 - 0
2098
2
2120
0.5 - 0.5
2090
3
2119
1 - 0
2169
4
2003
0 - 1
2076
5
1919
0.5 - 0.5
2007
6
2123
0.5 - 0.5
1958
7
2011
1 - 0
2050
8
1854
0.5 - 0.5
1678
 
2165 5.5 : 2.5 SV Worms 1878 2176
1
2463
1 - 0
2270
2
2406
0.5 - 0.5
2345
3
2296
0.5 - 0.5
2290
4
2104
0.5 - 0.5
2212
5
2155
0.5 - 0.5
2069
6
2127
1 - 0
2048
7
2036
1 - 0
2104
8
1733
0.5 - 0.5
2069
 
2052 2.5 : 5.5 Turm Illingen 2076
1
2249
0.5 - 0.5
2263
2
2130
0 - 1
2112
3
2130
-/+
1999
4
2055
0.5 - 0.5
2163
5
2050
-/+
2195
6
2039
0.5 - 0.5
1989
7
1930
0.5 - 0.5
1850
8
1832
0.5 - 0.5
2033
 
2151 0.0 : 0.0 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2377
 
 
2144 4.0 : 4.0 SG Kaiserslautern 2141
1
2203
1 - 0
2210
2
2172
0.5 - 0.5
2072
3
2259
0.5 - 0.5
2258
4
2270
0.5 - 0.5
2266
5
2142
0.5 - 0.5
2036
6
2113
0 - 1
2125
7
2036
0.5 - 0.5
2145
8
1955
0.5 - 0.5
2013
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 9
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
BW
1
(2203)
X 2.5 5.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 4.5 7.0 0.0
14
45.0
211.0
2
(2264)
5.5 X 2.5 5.0 5.5 8.0 5.5 4.5 6.0 0.0
14
42.5
193.5
3
(2160)
3.0 5.5 X 4.0 3.5 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.5 0.0
11
39.5
154.5
4
(2199)
1.0 3.0 4.0 X 4.5 3.0 4.5 5.5 5.5 0.0
9
31.0
132.5
5
(2149)
2.0 2.5 4.5 3.5 X 5.5 4.0 4.0 5.5 0.0
8
31.5
142.5
6
(2151)
0.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 2.5 X 1.5 5.5 5.5 0.0
6
22.0
101.0
7
(2157)
3.0 2.5 3.0 3.5 4.0 6.5 X 3.0 5.0 0.0
5
30.5
143.5
8
(2102)
3.5 3.5 2.0 2.5 4.0 2.5 5.0 X 3.0 0.0
3
26.0
116.0
9
(2101)
1.0 2.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 3.0 5.0 X 0.0
2
20.0
101.5
10
(2377)
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 X
0
0.0
0.0
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024