BEM-Schnell 2019 (Wörth): Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 17. Mai 2019 19:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwartz,Andreas (0) | 2011 | - | Zimmermann,Jan (0) | 1598 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Collet,Martin (0) | 1586 | - | Busch,Lorenz (0) | 1991 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Geritan,Klaus (0) | 1911 | - | Mitteregger,Ralf (0) | 1523 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Dietz,Daniel (0) | 1483 | - | Muths,Lukas (0) | 1874 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Zuniga,Raul (0) | 1831 | - | Reese,Joachim (0) | 1443 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Zwißler,Erich (0) | 1430 | - | Kunz,Thorsten (0) | 1797 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter (0) | 1783 | - | Gilb,Dieter (0) | 1318 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kolb,Dietmar (0) | 1177 | - | Latchin,Peter (0) | 1771 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Flörchinger,Peter (0) | 1749 | - | Wayand,Werner (0) | 1130 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Muths,Matthias (0) | 1121 | - | Baron,Andreas (0) | 1739 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Stein,Julian (0) | 1700 | - | Weber,Michael (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Pommerening,Alexander (0) | - | - | Dietz,Helena (0) | 1616 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Pauli,Marco (0) | 1606 | - | Trauth,Daniel (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Deutsch,Daniel (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 17. Mai 2019 20:05 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietz,Helena (1) | 1616 | - | Zuniga,Raul (1) | 1831 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kunz,Thorsten (1) | 1797 | - | Stein,Julian (1) | 1700 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mitteregger,Ralf (1) | 1523 | - | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter (1) | 1783 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Latchin,Peter (1) | 1771 | - | Pauli,Marco (1) | 1606 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Deutsch,Daniel (1) | - | - | Flörchinger,Peter (1) | 1749 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Baron,Andreas (1) | 1739 | - | Collet,Martin (1) | 1586 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Muths,Lukas (0.5) | 1874 | - | Schwartz,Andreas (0.5) | 2011 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Zimmermann,Jan (0.5) | 1598 | - | Dietz,Daniel (0.5) | 1483 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Busch,Lorenz (0) | 1991 | - | Kolb,Dietmar (0) | 1177 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wayand,Werner (0) | 1130 | - | Geritan,Klaus (0) | 1911 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Reese,Joachim (0) | 1443 | - | Muths,Matthias (0) | 1121 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Weber,Michael (0) | - | - | Zwißler,Erich (0) | 1430 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Gilb,Dieter (0) | 1318 | - | Pommerening,Alexander (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Trauth,Daniel (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 17. Mai 2019 20:40 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuniga,Raul (2) | 1831 | - | Latchin,Peter (2) | 1771 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Flörchinger,Peter (2) | 1749 | - | Kunz,Thorsten (2) | 1797 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter (1.5) | 1783 | - | Baron,Andreas (2) | 1739 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Dietz,Daniel (1.5) | 1483 | - | Mitteregger,Ralf (1.5) | 1523 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Geritan,Klaus (1) | 1911 | - | Muths,Lukas (1.5) | 1874 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Zwißler,Erich (1) | 1430 | - | Busch,Lorenz (1) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Stein,Julian (1) | 1700 | - | Reese,Joachim (1) | 1443 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Trauth,Daniel (1) | - | - | Dietz,Helena (1) | 1616 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Pauli,Marco (1) | 1606 | - | Gilb,Dieter (1) | 1318 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Collet,Martin (1) | 1586 | - | Deutsch,Daniel (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Schwartz,Andreas (0.5) | 2011 | - | Wayand,Werner (0) | 1130 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Kolb,Dietmar (0) | 1177 | - | Zimmermann,Jan (0.5) | 1598 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Muths,Matthias (0) | 1121 | - | Weber,Michael (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Pommerening,Alexander (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 17. Mai 2019 21:15 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baron,Andreas (3) | 1739 | - | Flörchinger,Peter (3) | 1749 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Latchin,Peter (3) | 1771 | - | Dietz,Daniel (2.5) | 1483 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Muths,Lukas (2.5) | 1874 | - | Zuniga,Raul (2) | 1831 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Busch,Lorenz (2) | 1991 | - | Trauth,Daniel (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kunz,Thorsten (2) | 1797 | - | Deutsch,Daniel (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Zimmermann,Jan (1.5) | 1598 | - | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter (1.5) | 1783 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Mitteregger,Ralf (1.5) | 1523 | - | Stein,Julian (1.5) | 1700 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Reese,Joachim (1.5) | 1443 | - | Pauli,Marco (1.5) | 1606 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Gilb,Dieter (1.5) | 1318 | - | Collet,Martin (1) | 1586 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Weber,Michael (1) | - | - | Geritan,Klaus (1) | 1911 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Dietz,Helena (1) | 1616 | - | Zwißler,Erich (1) | 1430 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Wayand,Werner (1) | 1130 | - | Pommerening,Alexander (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Muths,Matthias (0) | 1121 | - | Schwartz,Andreas (0.5) | 2011 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Kolb,Dietmar (0) | 1177 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 17. Mai 2019 21:50 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muths,Lukas (3.5) | 1874 | - | Baron,Andreas (4) | 1739 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Flörchinger,Peter (3) | 1749 | - | Latchin,Peter (3.5) | 1771 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Dietz,Daniel (3) | 1483 | - | Busch,Lorenz (3) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Pauli,Marco (2.5) | 1606 | - | Kunz,Thorsten (3) | 1797 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Mitteregger,Ralf (2.5) | 1523 | - | Zimmermann,Jan (2.5) | 1598 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Trauth,Daniel (2) | - | - | Geritan,Klaus (2) | 1911 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Deutsch,Daniel (2) | - | - | Zuniga,Raul (2) | 1831 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Collet,Martin (2) | 1586 | - | Wayand,Werner (2) | 1130 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schwartz,Andreas (1.5) | 2011 | - | Dietz,Helena (1.5) | 1616 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter (1.5) | 1783 | - | Reese,Joachim (1.5) | 1443 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Stein,Julian (1.5) | 1700 | - | Gilb,Dieter (1.5) | 1318 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Zwißler,Erich (1.5) | 1430 | - | Kolb,Dietmar (1) | 1177 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Pommerening,Alexander (1) | - | - | Weber,Michael (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Muths,Matthias (0) | 1121 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 17. Mai 2019 22:25 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baron,Andreas (4.5) | 1739 | - | Busch,Lorenz (4) | 1991 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kunz,Thorsten (4) | 1797 | - | Muths,Lukas (4) | 1874 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Flörchinger,Peter (4) | 1749 | - | Mitteregger,Ralf (3.5) | 1523 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Latchin,Peter (3.5) | 1771 | - | Collet,Martin (3) | 1586 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Zuniga,Raul (3) | 1831 | - | Dietz,Daniel (3) | 1483 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Geritan,Klaus (2.5) | 1911 | - | Zwißler,Erich (2.5) | 1430 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Trauth,Daniel (2.5) | - | - | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter (2.5) | 1783 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Zimmermann,Jan (2.5) | 1598 | - | Stein,Julian (2.5) | 1700 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dietz,Helena (2) | 1616 | - | Pauli,Marco (2.5) | 1606 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Weber,Michael (2) | - | - | Schwartz,Andreas (2) | 2011 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Wayand,Werner (2) | 1130 | - | Deutsch,Daniel (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Reese,Joachim (1.5) | 1443 | - | Pommerening,Alexander (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Kolb,Dietmar (1) | 1177 | - | Muths,Matthias (1) | 1121 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Gilb,Dieter (1.5) | 1318 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 17. Mai 2019 23:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busch,Lorenz (5) | 1991 | - | Flörchinger,Peter (5) | 1749 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Baron,Andreas (4.5) | 1739 | - | Kunz,Thorsten (4.5) | 1797 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Collet,Martin (4) | 1586 | - | Muths,Lukas (4.5) | 1874 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Dietz,Daniel (3.5) | 1483 | - | Geritan,Klaus (3.5) | 1911 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Mitteregger,Ralf (3.5) | 1523 | - | Zuniga,Raul (3.5) | 1831 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter (3.5) | 1783 | - | Latchin,Peter (3.5) | 1771 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wayand,Werner (3) | 1130 | - | Zimmermann,Jan (3.5) | 1598 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schwartz,Andreas (3) | 2011 | - | Reese,Joachim (2.5) | 1443 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Stein,Julian (2.5) | 1700 | - | Dietz,Helena (3) | 1616 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Pauli,Marco (2.5) | 1606 | - | Zwißler,Erich (2.5) | 1430 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Gilb,Dieter (2.5) | 1318 | - | Trauth,Daniel (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
12 | Deutsch,Daniel (2) | - | - | Muths,Matthias (2) | 1121 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Pommerening,Alexander (1) | - | - | Kolb,Dietmar (1) | 1177 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Weber,Michael (2) | - | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager