JGP19-2-FT_U18: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 04. Mai 2019 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgenthaler,Laura (0) | 943 | - | Scherer,Josua (0) | 1689 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Laag,Pascal Benedikt (0) | 1699 | - | Wenzl,Luis (0) | 911 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hartwig,Marvin (0) | 976 | - | Scheid,Lennart (0) | 1463 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Chromey,Tamir (0) | 1627 | - | Harithasan,Joshua (0) | 793 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Laag,Elena (0) | 841 | - | Brunck,Ole (0) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Yergin,Danyar (0) | 1370 | - | Anisi,Kurosh (0) | 926 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Georgi,Florian Marc (0) | 818 | - | Heß,Wadim (0) | 1360 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sarian,Gaya (0) | 1447 | - | Buchmann,Linus (0) | 828 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Becker,Lukas (0) | 934 | - | Hormuth,Yannick (0) | 1229 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Morgenthaler,Nick (0) | 1256 | - | Burkhart,Johannes (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Hosseini,Aliasger (0) | - | - | Kern,Alexander (0) | 1301 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Häfele,Sascha (0) | 1187 | - | Jenner,Daniel (0) | 1049 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Kallfelz,Sebastian (0) | - | - | Steinlechner,Richard (0) | 1444 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Scherr,Christoph (0) | 1044 | - | Kantharajah,Harusan (0) | 798 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Küchle,Sven (0) | 888 | - | Keuper,David (0) | 1127 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Kennel,Julian (0) | 881 | - | Menold,Maxim (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
17 | Schefczik,Leo (0) | - | - | Petters,Yannick (0) | 1091 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Müller,Paul (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 04. Mai 2019 11:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherer,Josua (1) | 1689 | - | Morgenthaler,Nick (1) | 1256 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kern,Alexander (1) | 1301 | - | Laag,Pascal Benedikt (1) | 1699 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Scheid,Lennart (1) | 1463 | - | Steinlechner,Richard (1) | 1444 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Keuper,David (1) | 1127 | - | Chromey,Tamir (1) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Brunck,Ole (1) | 1614 | - | Petters,Yannick (1) | 1091 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Jenner,Daniel (1) | 1049 | - | Yergin,Danyar (1) | 1370 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Heß,Wadim (1) | 1360 | - | Kantharajah,Harusan (1) | 798 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Menold,Maxim (1) | - | - | Sarian,Gaya (1) | 1447 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Hormuth,Yannick (1) | 1229 | - | Müller,Paul (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Georgi,Florian Marc (0) | 818 | - | Häfele,Sascha (0) | 1187 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Anisi,Kurosh (0) | 926 | - | Scherr,Christoph (0) | 1044 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Buchmann,Linus (0) | 828 | - | Kennel,Julian (0) | 881 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Becker,Lukas (0) | 934 | - | Morgenthaler,Laura (0) | 943 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Wenzl,Luis (0) | 911 | - | Hosseini,Aliasger (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Burkhart,Johannes (0) | - | - | Hartwig,Marvin (0) | 976 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Harithasan,Joshua (0) | 793 | - | Kallfelz,Sebastian (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
17 | Küchle,Sven (0) | 888 | - | Laag,Elena (0) | 841 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Schefczik,Leo (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 04. Mai 2019 12:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yergin,Danyar (2) | 1370 | - | Scherer,Josua (2) | 1689 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Laag,Pascal Benedikt (2) | 1699 | - | Brunck,Ole (2) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Müller,Paul (2) | - | - | Scheid,Lennart (2) | 1463 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Chromey,Tamir (2) | 1627 | - | Heß,Wadim (2) | 1360 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Hormuth,Yannick (1) | 1229 | - | Menold,Maxim (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sarian,Gaya (1) | 1447 | - | Harithasan,Joshua (1) | 793 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Morgenthaler,Nick (1) | 1256 | - | Buchmann,Linus (1) | 828 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Hartwig,Marvin (1) | 976 | - | Kern,Alexander (1) | 1301 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Steinlechner,Richard (1) | 1444 | - | Becker,Lukas (1) | 934 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Scherr,Christoph (1) | 1044 | - | Jenner,Daniel (1) | 1049 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Kantharajah,Harusan (1) | 798 | - | Keuper,David (1) | 1127 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Petters,Yannick (1) | 1091 | - | Küchle,Sven (1) | 888 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Wenzl,Luis (1) | 911 | - | Schefczik,Leo (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Häfele,Sascha (0.5) | 1187 | - | Kennel,Julian (0) | 881 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Morgenthaler,Laura (0) | 943 | - | Georgi,Florian Marc (0.5) | 818 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Laag,Elena (0) | 841 | - | Burkhart,Johannes (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
17 | Hosseini,Aliasger (0) | - | - | Anisi,Kurosh (0) | 926 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Kallfelz,Sebastian (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 04. Mai 2019 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherer,Josua (3) | 1689 | - | Brunck,Ole (3) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Scheid,Lennart (3) | 1463 | - | Menold,Maxim (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Heß,Wadim (3) | 1360 | - | Laag,Pascal Benedikt (2) | 1699 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Petters,Yannick (2) | 1091 | - | Chromey,Tamir (2) | 1627 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Keuper,David (2) | 1127 | - | Yergin,Danyar (2) | 1370 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Müller,Paul (2) | - | - | Sarian,Gaya (2) | 1447 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Buchmann,Linus (2) | 828 | - | Scherr,Christoph (2) | 1044 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kern,Alexander (1.5) | 1301 | - | Wenzl,Luis (2) | 911 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Hartwig,Marvin (1.5) | 976 | - | Häfele,Sascha (1.5) | 1187 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Steinlechner,Richard (1.5) | 1444 | - | Georgi,Florian Marc (1.5) | 818 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Harithasan,Joshua (1) | 793 | - | Becker,Lukas (1.5) | 934 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Jenner,Daniel (1) | 1049 | - | Hormuth,Yannick (1) | 1229 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Kallfelz,Sebastian (1) | - | - | Morgenthaler,Nick (1) | 1256 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Kantharajah,Harusan (1) | 798 | - | Laag,Elena (1) | 841 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Schefczik,Leo (1) | - | - | Hosseini,Aliasger (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
16 | Anisi,Kurosh (0) | 926 | - | Küchle,Sven (1) | 888 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Kennel,Julian (0) | 881 | - | Morgenthaler,Laura (0) | 943 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Burkhart,Johannes (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 04. Mai 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunck,Ole (4) | 1614 | - | Heß,Wadim (4) | 1360 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Yergin,Danyar (3) | 1370 | - | Scheid,Lennart (4) | 1463 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sarian,Gaya (3) | 1447 | - | Scherer,Josua (3) | 1689 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Menold,Maxim (3) | - | - | Buchmann,Linus (3) | 828 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Chromey,Tamir (2.5) | 1627 | - | Steinlechner,Richard (2.5) | 1444 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Becker,Lukas (2.5) | 934 | - | Kern,Alexander (2.5) | 1301 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Häfele,Sascha (2.5) | 1187 | - | Petters,Yannick (2.5) | 1091 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Morgenthaler,Nick (2) | 1256 | - | Müller,Paul (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wenzl,Luis (2) | 911 | - | Keuper,David (2) | 1127 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Küchle,Sven (2) | 888 | - | Kantharajah,Harusan (2) | 798 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Scherr,Christoph (2) | 1044 | - | Hartwig,Marvin (1.5) | 976 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Hormuth,Yannick (1.5) | 1229 | - | Schefczik,Leo (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Georgi,Florian Marc (1.5) | 818 | - | Jenner,Daniel (1.5) | 1049 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Hosseini,Aliasger (1.5) | - | - | Kallfelz,Sebastian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Morgenthaler,Laura (1) | 943 | - | Harithasan,Joshua (1) | 793 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Kennel,Julian (0) | 881 | - | Anisi,Kurosh (0) | 926 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 04. Mai 2019 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheid,Lennart (5) | 1463 | - | Brunck,Ole (5) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Scherer,Josua (4) | 1689 | - | Heß,Wadim (4) | 1360 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Menold,Maxim (4) | - | - | Häfele,Sascha (3.5) | 1187 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kern,Alexander (3.5) | 1301 | - | Steinlechner,Richard (3.5) | 1444 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Buchmann,Linus (3) | 828 | - | Yergin,Danyar (3) | 1370 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Scherr,Christoph (3) | 1044 | - | Sarian,Gaya (3) | 1447 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Keuper,David (3) | 1127 | - | Morgenthaler,Nick (3) | 1256 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Becker,Lukas (2.5) | 934 | - | Chromey,Tamir (2.5) | 1627 | -/+ | ||
9 | Kantharajah,Harusan (2.5) | 798 | - | Hormuth,Yannick (2.5) | 1229 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Petters,Yannick (2.5) | 1091 | - | Hosseini,Aliasger (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Küchle,Sven (2.5) | 888 | - | Georgi,Florian Marc (2.5) | 818 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Müller,Paul (2) | - | - | Wenzl,Luis (2) | 911 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Jenner,Daniel (1.5) | 1049 | - | Morgenthaler,Laura (2) | 943 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Schefczik,Leo (1.5) | - | - | Hartwig,Marvin (1.5) | 976 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Anisi,Kurosh (1) | 926 | - | Kallfelz,Sebastian (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
16 | Harithasan,Joshua (1) | 793 | - | Kennel,Julian (0) | 881 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 04. Mai 2019 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunck,Ole (6) | 1614 | - | Häfele,Sascha (4.5) | 1187 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Scheid,Lennart (5) | 1463 | - | Scherer,Josua (5) | 1689 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Yergin,Danyar (4) | 1370 | - | Morgenthaler,Nick (4) | 1256 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Heß,Wadim (4) | 1360 | - | Menold,Maxim (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sarian,Gaya (4) | 1447 | - | Kern,Alexander (4) | 1301 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Steinlechner,Richard (4) | 1444 | - | Petters,Yannick (3.5) | 1091 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Hormuth,Yannick (3.5) | 1229 | - | Chromey,Tamir (3.5) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Buchmann,Linus (3) | 828 | - | Küchle,Sven (3.5) | 888 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Keuper,David (3) | 1127 | - | Scherr,Christoph (3) | 1044 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Morgenthaler,Laura (2.5) | 943 | - | Müller,Paul (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
11 | Hartwig,Marvin (2.5) | 976 | - | Hosseini,Aliasger (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Georgi,Florian Marc (2.5) | 818 | - | Kantharajah,Harusan (2.5) | 798 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Wenzl,Luis (2) | 911 | - | Jenner,Daniel (2) | 1049 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Kallfelz,Sebastian (2) | - | - | Schefczik,Leo (1.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
15 | Anisi,Kurosh (1) | 926 | - | Harithasan,Joshua (1) | 793 | ½:½ | ||
16 | Kennel,Julian (1) | 881 | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager