SJRLP EM U12: Paarungsliste
Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baur,Matthias (0) | 1053 | - | Hinrichs,Paul (0) | 1796 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Musiolik,David (0) | 1667 | - | Biegel,Marco (0) | 1043 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Smakic,Ismail (0) | 1030 | - | Lommel,Hagen (0) | 1588 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Marschall,Tillmann (0) | 1546 | - | Schupfer,Michael (0) | 1015 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Fittler,Fabian (0) | 1002 | - | Mailitis,Ricardo (0) | 1491 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Dalchow,Mario (0) | 1343 | - | Auer,Paul (0) | 983 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Seng,Alexander (0) | 982 | - | Haller,Luis (0) | 1342 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Stahnecker,Hagen (0) | 1312 | - | Schotthöfer,Samira (0) | 968 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Westhöfer,Cedric (0) | 808 | - | Klein,Moritz (0) | 1274 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Scherer,Josua (0) | 1272 | - | Plaumann,Arvin (0) | 946 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Galaida,Artur (0) | 942 | - | Leyendecker,Niklas (0) | 1250 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Warzecha,Fabian (0) | 1243 | - | Persch,Nathalie (0) | 940 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Dittenberger,Nico (0) | 879 | - | Müller,Maurice-Pascal (0) | 1163 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Bohrer,Katharina (0) | 1153 | - | Olma,Saskia (0) | 873 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Galliardt,Lennart (0) | 796 | - | Metzen,Etienne Semion (0) | 1122 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Biermann,Sophie (0) | 1120 | - | Schilz,Luna (0) | 787 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Schuh,Michel (0) | 772 | - | Kalina,Lena (0) | 1091 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Matsievski,Arsenij (0) | 1069 | - | Dengler,Joschua (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
19 | Tittelbach,Sebastian (0) | - | - | Meurer,Finn (0) | 1058 | 1:0 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinrichs,Paul (1) | 1796 | - | Bohrer,Katharina (1) | 1153 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Metzen,Etienne Semion (1) | 1122 | - | Musiolik,David (1) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kalina,Lena (1) | 1091 | - | Marschall,Tillmann (1) | 1546 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Mailitis,Ricardo (1) | 1491 | - | Biermann,Sophie (1) | 1120 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Haller,Luis (1) | 1342 | - | Matsievski,Arsenij (1) | 1069 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Klein,Moritz (1) | 1274 | - | Smakic,Ismail (1) | 1030 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Auer,Paul (1) | 983 | - | Scherer,Josua (1) | 1272 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Leyendecker,Niklas (1) | 1250 | - | Dittenberger,Nico (1) | 879 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schotthöfer,Samira (1) | 968 | - | Warzecha,Fabian (1) | 1243 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Lommel,Hagen (0) | 1588 | - | Tittelbach,Sebastian (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Plaumann,Arvin (0) | 946 | - | Dalchow,Mario (0) | 1343 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Persch,Nathalie (0) | 940 | - | Stahnecker,Hagen (0) | 1312 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Müller,Maurice-Pascal (0) | 1163 | - | Galaida,Artur (0) | 942 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Meurer,Finn (0) | 1058 | - | Westhöfer,Cedric (0) | 808 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Olma,Saskia (0) | 873 | - | Baur,Matthias (0) | 1053 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Biegel,Marco (0) | 1043 | - | Galliardt,Lennart (0) | 796 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Schupfer,Michael (0) | 1015 | - | Schuh,Michel (0) | 772 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Schilz,Luna (0) | 787 | - | Fittler,Fabian (0) | 1002 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Dengler,Joschua (0) | - | - | Seng,Alexander (0) | 982 | 0:1 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherer,Josua (2) | 1272 | - | Hinrichs,Paul (2) | 1796 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Musiolik,David (2) | 1667 | - | Haller,Luis (2) | 1342 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Marschall,Tillmann (2) | 1546 | - | Warzecha,Fabian (2) | 1243 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Dittenberger,Nico (2) | 879 | - | Mailitis,Ricardo (2) | 1491 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Dalchow,Mario (1) | 1343 | - | Klein,Moritz (1.5) | 1274 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Smakic,Ismail (1.5) | 1030 | - | Leyendecker,Niklas (1) | 1250 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Meurer,Finn (1) | 1058 | - | Lommel,Hagen (1) | 1588 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Stahnecker,Hagen (1) | 1312 | - | Biegel,Marco (1) | 1043 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Baur,Matthias (1) | 1053 | - | Müller,Maurice-Pascal (1) | 1163 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Bohrer,Katharina (1) | 1153 | - | Schupfer,Michael (1) | 1015 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Seng,Alexander (1) | 982 | - | Metzen,Etienne Semion (1) | 1122 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Biermann,Sophie (1) | 1120 | - | Auer,Paul (1) | 983 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Tittelbach,Sebastian (1) | - | - | Kalina,Lena (1) | 1091 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Matsievski,Arsenij (1) | 1069 | - | Schotthöfer,Samira (1) | 968 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Galaida,Artur (0) | 942 | - | Schilz,Luna (1) | 787 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Fittler,Fabian (0) | 1002 | - | Dengler,Joschua (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
17 | Westhöfer,Cedric (0) | 808 | - | Plaumann,Arvin (0) | 946 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Galliardt,Lennart (0) | 796 | - | Persch,Nathalie (0) | 940 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Schuh,Michel (0) | 772 | - | Olma,Saskia (0) | 873 | 0:1 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinrichs,Paul (3) | 1796 | - | Marschall,Tillmann (3) | 1546 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Mailitis,Ricardo (3) | 1491 | - | Musiolik,David (3) | 1667 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Lommel,Hagen (2) | 1588 | - | Bohrer,Katharina (2) | 1153 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Müller,Maurice-Pascal (2) | 1163 | - | Dalchow,Mario (2) | 1343 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Haller,Luis (2) | 1342 | - | Biermann,Sophie (2) | 1120 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kalina,Lena (2) | 1091 | - | Stahnecker,Hagen (2) | 1312 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Matsievski,Arsenij (2) | 1069 | - | Scherer,Josua (2) | 1272 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Leyendecker,Niklas (2) | 1250 | - | Seng,Alexander (2) | 982 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Warzecha,Fabian (2) | 1243 | - | Dittenberger,Nico (2) | 879 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Klein,Moritz (1.5) | 1274 | - | Metzen,Etienne Semion (1) | 1122 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Biegel,Marco (1) | 1043 | - | Smakic,Ismail (1.5) | 1030 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Plaumann,Arvin (1) | 946 | - | Meurer,Finn (1) | 1058 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Persch,Nathalie (1) | 940 | - | Baur,Matthias (1) | 1053 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Schupfer,Michael (1) | 1015 | - | Galaida,Artur (1) | 942 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Olma,Saskia (1) | 873 | - | Fittler,Fabian (1) | 1002 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Auer,Paul (1) | 983 | - | Schilz,Luna (1) | 787 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Schotthöfer,Samira (1) | 968 | - | Tittelbach,Sebastian (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
18 | Schuh,Michel (0) | 772 | - | Westhöfer,Cedric (0) | 808 | ½:½ | ||
19 | Dengler,Joschua (0) | - | - | Galliardt,Lennart (0) | 796 | 0:1 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager