BEM-SCHNELL 2019/20 (Maxau-Wörth): Teilnehmer-Info
Spieler-Daten
Spieler: Schwartz,Andreas
TWZ: 2011
DWZ: 2011
ELO: 2050
Verein: Turm Kandel
Verband: GER
Geburtsjahr: 1983
Partien
Runde 1SUhrig,Heinz (3)SK Landau16001
Runde 2WSchlegel,Stefan (5)SC Neuburg1836½
Runde 3SKunz,Thorsten (4.5)SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 201218710
Runde 4WDantes,Thorsten (4)SK Maxau-Wörth19941
Runde 5WKuhn,Daniel (5)SK Landau18531
Runde 6SRies,Thorsten (4.5)Turm Kandel1684½
Runde 7WEberle,Hans-Michael (4.5)SK Landau14400
   GesamtØ 17544.0 / 7
7. Platz
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 18.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 1  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 2  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 3  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 4  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 5  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 7  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  11:00  Runde 8  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 9  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost