PDF
BEM 2023/24: Runde 5, 09. März 2024 15:00 Uhr
Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Karpa,Adrian (4)2118-Busch,Lorenz (3)1970
2Brauer,Julian (3)1548-Wilk,Jörg (3)1808
3Kopf,Rainer (2.5)1850-Wilk,Jan (2.5)1787
4Schlegel,Jonas (2.5)1500-Roth,Jonas (2.5)1712
5Gräf,Aaron (2)1704-Thronicke,Klaus-Peter (2)1781
6Flörchinger,Peter (1.5)1808-Schröter,Christian (1.5)1273
7Weil,Raphael (1.5)1376-Latka,Kacper (1.5)1579
8Seelinger,Elina (1)1503-Culjak,Liz (1)-
9Rock,Fabian (1)1135-Hun,Michael (0)-
Samstag, 09.03.2024  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2023/24
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga