PDF
BEM-SCHNELL 2019/20 (Maxau-Wörth): Runde 2, 22. November 2019 20:05 Uhr
Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schwartz,Andreas (1)2011-Schlegel,Stefan (1)1836½:½
2Bagci,Deniz (1)1726-Dantes,Thorsten (1)19941:0
3Schreck,Michael (1)1867-Stein,Julian (1)17181:0
4Ries,Thorsten (1)1684-Kunz,Thorsten (1)1871½:½
5Kuhn,Daniel (1)1853-Deutsch,Daniel (1)-1:0
6Kolb,Dietmar (0)1164-Uhrig,Heinz (0)16000:1
7Fissler,Karlfried (0)1477-Pommerening,Alexander (0)-1:0
8Mena OMeara,Antonio (0)--Morrison,Robert (0)14281:0
9Zwißler,Erich (0)1385-Eberle,Hans-Michael (0)1440½:½
10Gilb,Dieter (0)1386--+/-
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 18.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 1  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 2  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 3  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 4  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 5  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 7  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  11:00  Runde 8  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 9  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost