PDF
Goto
BEM-Schnell 2019 (Wörth): Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Busch,LorenzSC Herxheim199176.023.5160.06
2.Baron,AndreasSC Hagenbach173975.528.5154.55
3.jMuths,LukasSC Herxheim187475.527.0155.04
4.sFlörchinger,PeterSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012174975.028.0151.05
5.Kunz,ThorstenSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012179774.525.5152.54
6.sLatchin,PeterSK Maxau-Wörth177174.524.0149.54
7.Zuniga,RaulSC Bellheim183174.522.5150.04
8.sGeritan,KlausSC Hagenbach191174.522.0150.54
9.Collet,MartinSC Herxheim158674.028.0151.54
10.sWayand,WernerSC Hagenbach113074.023.5146.04
11.Schwartz,AndreasTurm Kandel201174.021.0132.53
12.jDietz,DanielSC Hagenbach148373.528.5143.52
13.Mitteregger,RalfSK Maxau-Wörth152373.524.5145.53
14.jTrauth,DanielCaissa Jockgrim-73.523.0128.53
15.sThronicke,Klaus-PeterSC Hagenbach178373.522.5142.53
16.Zimmermann,JanSC Hagenbach159873.522.0139.53
17.Pauli,MarcoSK Maxau-Wörth160673.520.0138.03
18.jStein,JulianSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012170073.519.5133.03
19.Deutsch,DanielSC Neuburg-73.025.0146.03
20.jDietz,HelenaSC Hagenbach161673.021.0130.02
21.Weber,MichaelSC Neuburg-73.018.0121.53
22.sZwißler,ErichTurm Kandel143072.524.0131.52
23.sReese,JoachimSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012144372.520.5124.02
24.Gilb,DieterCaissa Jockgrim131872.519.5129.52
25.Kolb,DietmarTurm Kandel117772.019.5128.52
26.Muths,MatthiasSC Herxheim112172.018.5132.52
27.Pommerening,AlexanderTurm Kandel-71.016.0122.01
Samstag, 02.03.2024  15:00  Halbfinale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 09.03.2024  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2023/24
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga